National Australia Bank Limited

BSB Numbers
List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited.
(Click on the State name to get list of branches and BSB numbers in the state.)

List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited in Australian Capital Territory.

City Postal Code Address BSB Name BSB Number
Acton 2601 Chanc Build 10C Fellows Road ANU Australian National University 082-976
Belconnen 2616 Shop 167 Belconnen Mall Belconnen Mall 082-906
Canberra 2600 179 London Circuit Canberra City 082-902
Canberra 2600 38 Akuna St CCC Funds Management Division 082-910
Canberra 2600 Suite 1 Lvl 9 Canberra Centre CT 2902 Canberra FSC 082-935
Canberra 2600 179 London Circuit CT 2902 Canberra-39 London Circuit 082-962
Canberra 2600 Suite 1 Level 9 Canberra Centre CT 2935 Canberra FSC PBRs 082-252
Canberra 2600 Suite 1 Lvl 9 Canberra Centre CT 2983 Canberra Private Banking 082-297
Canberra 2601 Level 4 14 Childers Street Medfin Health NSW Regional B 082-051
Canberra 2601 Level 3 14 Childers St Canberra Agribusiness Centre 082-306
Canberra 2601 Level 4 14 Childers Street Government Banking ACT BBC 082-520
Canberra 2601 L4 4 Childers St Canberra & Surroundings 20303 082-580
Canberra 2601 Level 4 14 Childers Street Canberra BBC 082-901
Canberra 2601 Level 4 14 Childers Street Canberra BBC1 082-951
Canberra 2601 Level 4 14 Childers Street Canberra BBC2 082-952
Canberra 2601 Level 4 14 Childers Street NSW nabprivate Practice 6 082-983
Dickson 2602 1 Dickson Place Dickson 082-967
Fyshwick 2609 39 Wollongong Street Fyshwick BBC 082-966
Fyshwick 2609 39 Wollongong St Fyshwick 082-968
Fyshwick 2609 39 Wollongong St CT 2627 Fyshwick Business Centre 082-984
Fyshwick 2609 39 Wollongong St Goulburn BBC 082-623
Gungahlin 2912 Sh 32 Gungahlin Market Pl Hibberson Gungahlin 082-908
Holt 2615 48 Hardwick Crescent CT 2906 Kippax Centre Holt 082-972
Manuka 2603 Sh 11 Manuka Plaza Flinders Wy Manuka 082-980
Phillip 2606 28-30 Corinna St CT 2933 Woden FSC 082-933
Tuggeranong 2900 Sh 163/164 Tuggeranong Hyperdome Tuggeranong 082-923
Turner 2612 91 Northbourne Avenue CIB Money Markets Canberra 082-982
Weston 2611 14-16 Brierly Street Weston 082-924
Woden 2606 Shop G1 Woden Plaza Woden 082-926

List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited in New South Wales.

City Postal Code Address BSB Name BSB Number
Albury 2640 Level 1 549 Kiewa Street Albury BBC 082-405
Albury 2640 497 Kiewa Street Albury - 497 Kiewa Street 082-406
Albury 2640 Level 1 549 Kiewa St CT 2406 Albury FSC 082-411
Albury 2640 Level 1 549 Kiewa St CT 2645 Albury BBC1 082-644
Albury 2640 Level 1 549 Kiewa Street Albury BBC2 082-645
Alstonville 2477 92 Main Street Alstonville 082-409
Ardlethan 2665 Ariah Street Ardlethan 082-444
Armidale 2350 S1 150 Rusden Street Armidale Diocesan Investment Group 082-105
Armidale 2350 Beardy Street Armidale 082-407
Armidale 2350 89 Dangar Street Armidale BBC 082-408
Armidale 2350 89 Dangar Street RAM Border Plains 082-732
Ashfield 2131 S1&1A AshfieldMall260A Liverpool Rd Ashfield 082-465
Auburn 2144 10-14 Auburn Road Auburn 082-112
Avalon 2107 41 Avalon Parade Avalon Beach 082-116
Ballina 2478 125 River Street Ballina 082-522
Ballina 2478 125 River Street Ballina BBC 082-523
Balmain 2041 265 Darling St Balmain 082-125
Bangalow 2479 20 Byron Street CT 2489 Bangalow Agency 082-421
Bankstown 2200 Suite 405 Lvl 4 402-410 Chapel Rd CT 2128 Bankstown FSC 082-110
Bankstown 2200 Level 5 402-410 Chapel Road Bankstown BBC 082-118
Bankstown 2200 Bankstown Central S/C North Terrace Bankstown North Terrace 082-124
Bankstown 2200 402-410 Chapel Road Bankstown 082-128
Bankstown 2200 Level 5 402-410 Chapel Road Bankstown BBC1 082-722
Bankstown 2200 Level 5 402-410 Chapel Road Bankstown BBC2 082-727
Baradine 2396 31 Darling St CT 2530 Baradine Agency 082-424
Barham 2732 Shop 2 11-13 Mellool Street Barham 082-527
Barraba 2347 129 Queen Street Barraba 082-430
Bateau Bay 2261 Shp 77A Bateau Bay Sq The Entrance Bateau Bay 082-528
Batemans Bay 2536 30 Orient Street Batemans Bay BBC 082-784
Batemans Bay 2536 30 Orient St Batemans Bay 082-432
Bathurst 2795 Level 1 103 William Street Bathurst BBC 082-440
Bathurst 2795 103 William Street Bathurst 082-441
Baulkham Hills 2153 Shp36-37StklandBH375-383 Windsor Rd Baulkham Hills 082-135
Baulkham Hills 2153 Level 5 Norwest Business Park CT 2167 Norwest District FSC 082-153
Baulkham Hills 2153 L5 10 Century Circuit Norwest Bus Norwest District BBC 082-162
Baulkham Hills 2153 10 Century Circuit Norwest Bus Park Norwest 082-167
Baulkham Hills 2153 10 Century Circuit North West Sydney 20302 082-191
Baulkham Hills 2153 Suite 27 Parkview Business Centre CT 2345 Blacktown District BBC 082-325
Baulkham Hills 2153 Level 5 10 Century Circuit Norwest District BBC1 082-716
Baulkham Hills 2153 Level 5 10 Century Circuit Norwest District BBC2 082-718
Baulkham Hills 2153 Level 5 10 Century Circuit Norwest District BBC3 082-721
Baulkham Hills 2153 Level 5 Norwest Business Park CT 2627 Norwest District Bus Ctr 082-767
Bega 2550 183 Carp Street Bega BBC 082-776
Bega 2550 183 Carp Street Bega 082-439
Bellingen 2454 96-98 Hyde Street Bellingen 082-469
Belmont 2280 572 Pacific Hwy CT 2864 Belmont 082-437
Berrigan 2712 27-29 Chanter St Berrigan 082-448
Berry 2535 106 Queen Street Berry 082-435
Bingara 2404 28 Maitland Street Bingara 082-454
Blacktown 2148 Shp 1062 Westpoint 17 Patrick St Blacktown 082-133
Blacktown 2148 63 Main St CT 2133 Blacktown FSC 082-134
Blayney 2799 69 Adelaide Street Blayney 082-461
Boggabri 2382 135 Merton Street CT 2628 Boggabri Agency 082-464
Bomaderry 2541 67 Meroo Street CT 2762 Bomaderry 082-457
Bombala 2632 121 Maybe Street Bombala 082-467
Bondi Junction 2022 Level 20 520 Oxford St CT 2140 Bondi Junction FSC 082-100
Bondi Junction 2022 Lvl 20 Tower 1 520 Oxford St Eastern Suburbs BBC 082-115
Bondi Junction 2022 6-8 Bronte Road Bondi Junction 082-140
Bondi Junction 2022 Level 20 500 Oxford St CT 2100 Bondi Junction FSC PBRs 082-235
Bondi Junction 2022 Level 20 Tower 1 520 Oxford St Easter Suburbs BBC1 082-953
Bondi Junction 2022 S2051/2 Bondi W-field500 Oxford St Bondi Junction Westfield 082-973
Bondi Junction 2022 Level 20 Tower 1 520 Oxford St Eastern Suburbs BBC2 082-795
Bondi Junction 2022 Level 20 520 Oxford St South Sydney BBC 082-803
Bourke 2840 49 Oxley St Bourke 082-473
Bowral 2576 256 Bong Bong Street Bowral 082-476
Broken Hill 2880 Shop 8-9 Centro Westside Shp Ctr Broken Hill 082-937
Brookvale 2100 690 Pittwater Rd Brookvale 082-146
Brookvale 2100 Cnr of Condamine St & Pittwater Rd Warringah Mall 082-380
Burwood 2134 118A Burwood Road Burwood 082-171
Burwood 2134 Suite 1 Lvl 3 74-76 Burwood Rd CT 2171 Burwood FSC 082-216
Burwood 2134 Suite 1 Level 3 74-76 Burwood Rd CT 2216 Burwood FSC PBRs 082-236
Byron Bay 2481 33 Jonson Street Byron Bay 082-489
Cabramatta 2166 22 John Street Cabramatta 082-152
Camden 2570 125 Argyle Street Camden 082-491
Campbelltown 2560 Level 2 1 Bolger St CT 2494 Campbelltown FSC 082-493
Campbelltown 2560 L2 Sh L082Macarthur Sq Gilchrist Dr Campbelltown 082-494
Campbelltown 2560 Level 2 1 Bolger Street Campbelltown BBC 082-495
Campbelltown 2560 Level 2 1 Bolger St Macarthur & Highlands P'ship 082-728
Campbelltown 2560 Level 2 1 Bolger St CT 2495 Campbelltown BBC1 082-814
Campbelltown 2560 Level 2 1 Bolger Street Campbelltown BBC2 082-877
Campsie 2194 Level 2 308-312 Beamish St CT 2121 Campsie FSC 082-101
Campsie 2194 222 Beamish Street Campsie 082-121
Canowindra 2804 69 Gaskill St Canowindra Agency 082-500
Caringbah 2229 343 Kingsway Caringbah 082-184
Carlingford 2118 Shp116Pennant Hills&Carlingford Rds Carlingford 082-186
Carlingford 2118 Kiosk L01 K111Carlingford Court S/C Carlingford Court 082-233
Casino 2470 119 Barker Street Casino 082-506
Castle Hill 2154 Shp252 & 253 6-14 Castle St Castle Hill 082-155
Castle Hill 2154 Level 1 Cecil & Barwell Aves CT 2155 Castle Hill FSC PBRs 082-221
Castle Hill 2154 1 Old Castle Hill Rd CT 2155 Pennant Hills 082-418
Castle Hill 2154 Level 1 Cecil & Barwell Aves CT 2153 Castle Hill FSC PBRs 082-431
Cessnock 2325 75 Vincent Street Cessnock 082-512
Charlestown 2290 Suite 5 Level 1 6 Chapman St CT 2627 Lake Macquarie Business Ctr 082-501
Charlestown 2290 Charlestown Square 30 Pearson St Charlestown 082-514
Charlestown 2290 Shop 12 148 The Entrance Rd CT 2748 LAM 20112-Ghost FSC 082-636
Charlestown 2290 S1 Level 1 6 Chapman Street Lake Macquarie District BBC 082-638
Charlestown 2290 Suite 1 Level 1 6 Chapman Street Lake Macquarie BBC1 082-648
Charlestown 2290 Suite 1 Level 1 6 Chapman Street Lake Macquarie BBC2 082-651
Charlestown 2290 Suite 1 Level 1 6 Chapman St CT 2638 Lake Macquarie BBC3 082-653
Charlestown 2290 Suite1 G Level 244 Pacific Hwy CT 2514 Newcastle FSC 082-737
Charlestown 2290 Level 1 244 Pacific Hwy CT 2748 Newcastle FSC PBRs 082-248
Chatswood 2067 Level 13 Tower B 799 Pacific Hwy Northern District BBC 082-161
Chatswood 2067 451 Victoria Ave CT Chatswood - 451 Victoria Ave 082-164
Chatswood 2067 300 Victoria Avenue Chatswood 082-201
Chatswood 2067 Level 12 799 Pacific Hwy CT 2201 Chatswood FSC 082-213
Chatswood 2067 Level 1 475-495 Victoria Ave CT 2404 AIM RFS North Shore 082-224
Chatswood 2067 Lvl12 799 Pacific Hwy CT 2525 Chatswood Private Banking 082-287
Chatswood 2067 Level 12 Tower B 799 Pacific Hwy CT 2627 Sydney North Business Ctr 082-410
Chatswood 2067 Level 1 475-495 Victoria Ave CT 2201 Chatswood FSC PBRs 082-428
Chatswood 2067 Shops 50-52 438 Victoria Ave Chatswood Interchange 082-642
Chatswood 2067 Level 13 Tower B 799 Pacific Hwy Northern District BBC1 082-665
Chatswood 2067 Level 13 Tower B 799 Pacific Hwy Northern District BBC2 082-667
Chatswood 2067 Level 13 Tower B 799 Pacific Hwy Northern District BBC3 082-668
Chatswood 2067 Level 12 Tower B 799 Pacific Hwy CT 2161 Northern District BBC4 082-670
Chester Hill 2162 Shop 14-16 Chester Square Chester Hill 082-141
Chippendale 2008 174 City Road University of Sydney 082-372
Cobar 2835 50 Marshall Street Cobar 082-515
Coffs Harbour 2450 42 Harbour Drive Coffs Harbour 082-551
Coffs Harbour 2450 Level 1 30 Gordon St Coffs Harbour BBC 082-552
Coffs Harbour 2450 Level 1 30 Gordon St Coffs Harbour BBC1 082-655
Coffs Harbour 2450 Level 1 30 Gordon St Coffs Harbour BBC2 082-657
Coffs Harbour 2450 42 Harbour Drive Park Beach Plaza Coffs Harbour 082-783
Condobolin 2877 51 Bathurst Street Condobolin 082-521
Coolamon 2701 120 Cowabbie St CT 2811 Coolamon Agency 082-524
Cooma 2630 160 Sharp Street Cooma 082-535
Coonabarabran 2357 45 Dalgarno Street Coonabarabran 082-530
Coonamble 2829 68 Castlereagh Street Coonamble 082-533
Cootamundra 2590 88 Wallendoon Street Cootamundra 082-536
Corowa 2646 Cnr Sanger & Church Streets Corowa 082-559
Corrimal 2518 237 Princes Highway Corrimal 082-566
Cowra 2794 117 Kendal Street Cowra 082-534
Cronulla 2230 78 Cronulla Street Cronulla 082-180
Crows Nest 2065 32 Willoughby Road Crows Nest 082-212
Culcairn 2660 31 Balfour Street Culcairn 082-548
Dapto 2530 Sh G107 Dapto Mall Cnr Princes Hwy Dapto 082-471
Darlinghurst 2010 55 Oxford Street Oxford Square 082-088
Darlinghurst 2010 Lvl4 Delacy Bld 390-406 Victoria St StVincents&Mater Health Sydney Ltd 082-159
Darlinghurst 2010 57 Oxford St CT 2088 Paddington 082-322
Dee Why 2099 Level 1 818 Pittwater Road Northern Beaches BBC 082-147
Dee Why 2099 892 Pittwater Road CT 2146 Dee Why 082-183
Dee Why 2099 Level 1 818 Pittwater Road Northern Beaches BBC1 082-683
Dee Why 2099 Level 1 818 Pittwater Road Northern Beaches BBC2 082-688
Deniliquin 2710 269-271 Cressy Street Deniliquin BBC 082-571
Deniliquin 2710 269-271 Cressy Street Deniliquin 082-572
Deniliquin 2710 35 Napier St Deniliquin Agribusiness Centre 082-830
Dorrigo 2453 49 Hickory Street Dorrigo 082-561
Double Bay 2028 Shop L5/L6 451 New South Head Road Double Bay 082-187
Double Bay 2028 Level 3 53 Cross St CT 2115 Double Bay BBC 082-189
Double Bay 2028 Level 3 53 Cross Street NSW nabprivate Practice 4 082-305
Dubbo 2830 204 Macquarie Street RAM Central West NSW 082-544
Dubbo 2830 204 Macquarie Street Dubbo Branch 082-564
Dubbo 2830 204 Macquarie Street Dubbo BBC 082-565
Dubbo 2830 112 Macquarie St CT 2564 LAM 20117-Ghost FSC 082-581
Dungog 2420 257 Dowling Street Dungog Agency 082-567
Dural 2158 524 Old Northern Road Dural 082-240
East Maitland 2323 15 Mitchell Drive East Maitland 082-570
East Maitland 2323 15 Mitchell Street Hunter BBC 082-692
Eastgardens 2036 S164 Eastgardens S/C152Bunnerong Rd Eastgardens 082-332
Eastwood 2122 Suite 201 Lvl 2 160 Rowe St CT 2204 Eastwood FSC 082-202
Eastwood 2122 163 Rowe Street Eastwood 082-204
Engadine 2233 1073 Old Princess Highway Engadine 082-268
Epping 2121 58 Rawson St CT 2186 Epping 082-195
Erina 2250 Shop 12 148 The Entrance Rd CT 2574 Erina FSC 082-573
Erina 2250 Shop 21 148 The Entrance Road Erina 082-574
Erina 2250 Shop 21 148 The Entrance Road Central Coast BBC 082-575
Erina 2250 Shop T65 Erina Fair S/C Terrigal Dr Erina Fair Sales Store 082-600
Erina 2250 Level 1 Shop 21 148 The Entrance Rd Central Coast BBC1 082-660
Erina 2250 Level 1 Shop 21 148 The Entrance Rd Central Coast BBC2 082-664
Fairfield 2165 Sh14 Fairfield SC 8-36 Station St Fairfield 082-276
Fairy Meadow 2519 Lvl 1 118-126 Princes Hwy Wollongong BBC 082-919
Fairy Meadow 2519 Lvl 1 118-126 Princes Hwy Wollongong Partnership 082-944
Figtree 2525 W-field Figtree 19 Princes Highway Figtree 082-791
Finley 2713 163 Murray Street Finley 082-591
Five Dock 2046 94 Great North Road Five Dock 082-278
Forbes 2871 2 Sheriff Street Forbes Agribusiness 082-529
Forbes 2871 71 Lachlan Street Forbes 082-583
Forster 2428 S18 Stockland Forster Breese Parade Forster 082-603
Forster 2428 16 Beach St CT 2603 Tuncurry 082-835
Frenchs Forest 2086 F-wayS/CCnr Forest Way&WarringahRd Forestway 082-064
Frenchs Forest 2086 Shp6&7 Cnr Forest Way & Waringah Rd Forestway 082-132
Gilgandra 2827 58 Miller Street Gilgandra 082-594
Gladesville 2111 215 Victoria Road Gladesville 082-207
Glen Innes 2370 234 Grey Street Glen Innes 082-592
Glendale 2285 Sh49A Stockland Glendale 387Lake Rd Glendale 082-612
Gloucester 2422 71 Church Street Gloucester 082-595
Gordon 2072 791 Pacific Highway Gordon 082-289
Gorokan 2263 Shop 50 Lakehaven Shpg Ctre Lakehaven Service Centre 082-677
Gosford 2250 Level 1 141 Mann St CT 2627 Central Coast Business Ctr 082-618
Gosford 2250 141 Mann Street Gosford 082-620
Goulburn 2580 Shop 3 167-173 Auburn Street Goulburn 082-624
Grafton 2460 37 Prince Street Grafton 082-631
Granville 2142 Level 1 44 South Street TPC - Western Suburbs 082-458
Grenfell 2810 69 Main Street Grenfell 082-610
Griffith 2680 Level 1 147-153 Yambil Street Griffith BBC 082-630
Griffith 2680 322 Banna Avenue Griffith 082-632
Gundagai 2722 201 Sheridan Street Gundagai 082-625
Gunnedah 2380 246 Conadilly Street Gunnedah 082-628
Gunning 2581 103 Yass Street CT 2624 Gunning Agency 082-658
Guyra 2365 119 Bradley Street Guyra 082-634
Hamilton 2303 31 Beaumont Street Hamilton 082-637
Harden 2587 38 Neill Street Harden Agency 082-640
Haymarket 2000 37 Ultimo Road Haymarket 082-604
Holbrook 2644 135A Albury Street Holbrook 082-646
Hornsby 2077 22-28 David Edgeworth Ave Hornsby BBC 082-031
Hornsby 2077 16-20 Edgeworth David Ave CT 2309 Hornsby FSC 082-307
Hornsby 2077 S1028 Lvl 1 Westfield Shopping Town Hornsby 082-309
Hornsby 2077 Level 1 16-20 Edgeworth David Ave CT 2309 Hornsby Business Centre 082-390
Hurstville 2220 Level 1 252 Forest Rd CT 2231 Hurstville FSC 082-230
Hurstville 2220 252 Forest Road Hurstville 082-231
Hurstville 2220 Level 1 252 Forest Rd Sutherland Shire Partnership 082-253
Hurstville 2220 Level 1 252 Forest Road Hurstville BBC 082-761
Huskisson 2540 Shop 4 49 Owen Street Huskisson Agency 082-650
Ingleburn 2565 102 Macquarie Road Ingleburn 082-225
Inverell 2360 50 Byron Street Inverell 082-649
Jesmond 2299 Shop 2 24 Blue Gum Rd Jesmond Service Centre 082-654
Katoomba 2780 100 Katoomba Street Katoomba 082-656
Kempsey 2440 Sh4RiverfrontPlz S/C2-14Belgrave St Kempsey 082-674
Kiama 2533 46 Terralong Street Kiama 082-662
Kings Park 2148 2 Melissa Place Kings Park 082-345
Kingscliff 2487 Shop 2 94 Marine Parade Kingscliff 082-679
Kotara 2289 66 Park Avenue Kotara Service Centre 082-663
Kyogle 2474 102 Summerland Way Kyogle 082-666
Lake Cargelligo 2672 26 Foster Street Lake Cargelligo 082-669
Lakemba 2195 93-95 Haldon Street Lakemba 082-250
Lane Cove 2066 2 Lane Cove Plaza Lane Cove 082-254
Laurieton 2443 Shps 6-7 Haven Plaza Bold Street Laurieton 082-689
Lavington 2641 334 Griffith Road Lavington 082-690
Leeton 2705 7 Kurrajong Avenue Leeton 082-672
Leichhardt 2040 Shp 3A 68-74 Norton Street Leichhardt 082-338
Lindfield 2070 342 Pacific Hwy CT 2289 Lindfield 082-341
Lismore 2480 36-38 Conway Street Lismore Custom Business 082-676
Lismore 2480 138 Molesworth Street Lismore - 138 Molesworth St 082-707
Lithgow 2790 156 Main Street Lithgow 082-678
Liverpool 2170 Suites 1&2 50 Macquarie St CT 2128 Bankstown Business Centre 082-117
Liverpool 2170 Suite 5 & 6 50 Macquarie St CT 2349 Liverpool FSC PBRs 082-234
Liverpool 2170 Suite 1&2 50 Macquarie Street Liverpool BBC 082-267
Liverpool 2170 Suites 1&2 50 Macquarie St CT 2627 Sydney Sth W BusinessCtr 082-269
Liverpool 2170 Shop1078 Westfield Macquarie St Liverpool 082-343
Liverpool 2170 Suite 5 & 6 50 Macquarie St CT 2343 Liverpool FSC 082-349
Lockhart 2656 90 Green Street Lockhart Agency 082-681
Macksville 2447 9 River Street Macksville 082-684
Maclean 2463 26 River Street Maclean 082-687
Macquarie University 2109 Union Commercial Building Macquarie University 082-241
Maitland 2320 428 High Street Maitland Mutual Building Society 082-685
Maitland 2320 428 High Street Maitland 082-691
Manilla 2346 125 Manilla Street CT 2842 Manilla Agency 082-699
Manly 2095 Shops 1-4 28 The Corso Manly 082-352
Maroubra 2035 Shop 1 Pacific Sq 707 Anzac Parade Maroubra Junction 082-274
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW South 8 082-023
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW North 2 082-038
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW North 5 082-059
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd SB Central Direct NSW 082-096
Marrickville 2204 Grd Flr 85-95 Marrickville Rd SB NSW Commercial Broker 082-130
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW North 1 082-131
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW North 7 082-138
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Rd CT 2627 Inner West Business 082-175
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW South 4 082-178
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW South 1 082-243
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Rd CT 2356 Marrickville FSC 082-319
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Rd CT 2184 Sutherland Shire Bus Ctr 082-353
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Road Inner West BBC 082-355
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Rd Marrickville 082-356
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Rd CT 2356 Inner West BBC - RM3 082-357
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW South 2 082-978
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW South 3 082-981
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Rd CT 2355 Inner West BBC1 082-801
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Rd CT 2355 Inner West BBC2 082-802
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Road Inner West BBC4 082-806
Marrickville 2204 85-95 Marrickville Road Inner West BBC5 082-809
Marrickville 2204 Ground Floor 85-95 Marrickville Rd Senior Partner NSW North 4 082-827
Mascot 2020 147 O'Riordan Street Mascot 082-282
Mascot 2020 147 O'Riordan St CT 2357 Mascot BBC 082-283
Menai 2234 Shop F2 04 Menai Central CT 2367 Menai 082-710
Merimbula 2548 1 Merimbula Drive Merimbula Service Centre 082-697
Merriwa 2329 119 Bettington Street CT 2826 Merriwa 082-705
Merrylands 2160 Sh MM101B StocklandMall McFarlaneSt Merrylands 082-286
Milsons Point 2061 80 Alfred St CT 2401 Milsons Point 082-364
Miranda 2228 Suite 1 Grd Flr 32-36 Urunga Pde CT 2370 Miranda FSC PBRs 082-237
Miranda 2228 Shp2094/95 Westfield 600 Kingsway Miranda 082-367
Miranda 2228 Kiosk K301Miranda S/C 600 Kingsway Miranda Westfield 082-988
Mittagong 2575 93 Main Street Mittagong 082-711
Molong 2866 46 Bank Street CT 2774 Molong Agency 082-714
Mona Vale 2103 16 Park Street Mona Vale 082-294
Moree 2400 Heber & Balo Sts CT 2732 Moree Custom Business 082-545
Moree 2400 41 Heber St RAM Moree 082-556
Moree 2400 41 Heber Street Moree 082-731
Moruya 2537 61 Vulcan Street Moruya 082-739
Mosman 2088 892 Military Road Mosman Junction 082-299
Moss Vale 2577 Shp 8 Calaroga Ctr Kirkham Street Moss Vale Agency 082-723
Mudgee 2850 64-66 Church Street Mudgee 082-726
Mullumbimby 2482 68 Burringbar St Mullumbimby 082-729
Murwillumbah 2484 38 Main St CT 2556 Murwillumbah Agribus Ctr 082-555
Murwillumbah 2484 38 Main Street Murwillumbah 082-738
Muswellbrook 2333 48 Bridge Street Muswellbrook 082-741
Nambucca Heads 2448 20 Bowra Street Nambucca Heads 082-743
Narellan 2567 Narellan T/C 326 Camden Valley Way Narellan 082-745
Narooma 2546 112 Wagonga Street Narooma 082-744
Narrabri 2390 141-143 Maitland Street Narrabri 082-747
Narrandera 2700 142 East St Narrandera Agency 082-742
Narromine 2821 72 Dandaloo Street Narromine Service Centre 082-753
Nelson Bay 2315 Donald & Yacaaba Sts Nelson Bay 082-755
Neutral Bay 2089 183 Military Road Neutral Bay 082-302
Newcastle 2300 1 Newcomen Street Newcastle 082-748
Newington 2127 Unit 6 8 Avenue of Americas Newington BBC 082-277
Newtown 2042 277 King Street Newtown 082-387
North Rocks 2151 Kiosk K1 Westfield North Rocks CT 2064 North Rocks Westfield Kiosk 082-979
North Ryde 2113 Sh 126 Macquarie S/C Herring Road Macquarie Shopping Centre 082-344
North Sydney 2060 Level 6 50 Miller St HomeSide Credit Office 082-003
North Sydney 2060 Level 36 100 Miller Street NSW nabprivate Practice 7 082-028
North Sydney 2060 Level 36 Northpoint CT 2183 Dee Why FSC 082-194
North Sydney 2060 Level 36 Northpoint CT 2401 Nth Sydney FSC PBRs 082-222
North Sydney 2060 Lvl 11 105-153 Miller Street MLC Life Limited 082-275
North Sydney 2060 Miller & Mount Streets MLC Building Society (DES) 082-320
North Sydney 2060 Miller & Mount Sts Godfrey Pembroke Limited 082-339
North Sydney 2060 105 Miller St MLC Super Fund - Employer 082-382
North Sydney 2060 Cnr Miller & Mount Sts MLC Super Fund - Personal 082-396
North Sydney 2060 105 Miller Street North Sydney 082-401
North Sydney 2060 Lvl 36 Northpoint 100 Miller St North Sydney BBC 082-402
North Sydney 2060 Level 36 Northpoint CT 2401 Nth Sydney FSC 082-404
North Sydney 2060 Level 12 105 Miller St Dir Mged-nab Broker NSW/ACT 082-954
North Sydney 2060 Level 4 116 Miller St UBank Deposits 082-956
North Sydney 2060 Level 4 116 Miller St Ubank Mortgages 082-957
North Sydney 2060 Level 4 116 Miller St UBank 082-991
North Sydney 2060 Level 36 Northpoint North Sydney BBC1 082-671
North Sydney 2060 Level 36 Northpoint North Sydney BBC2 082-673
North Sydney 2060 Level 36 Northpoint CT 2402 North Sydney BBC3 082-680
North Sydney 2060 Level 6 50 Miller St NABCommBroker NSW/ACT Partnership 1 082-876
North Sydney 2060 Level 4 116 Miller St UBank - Pilot 086-103
Nowra 2541 56 Kinghorne Street Nowra 082-762
Nowra 2541 56 Kinghorne Street Nowra Custom Business 082-763
Nowra 2541 56 Kinghorne Street Nowra BBC1 082-769
Nyngan 2825 91 Pangee Street Nyngan 082-765
Oberon 2787 108 Oberon Street Oberon 082-771
Orange 2800 235 Lords Place Orange BBC1 082-614
Orange 2800 235 Lords Place Central West & Riverina 20309 082-740
Orange 2800 Level 1 196 Summer St CT 2774 Orange FSC 082-772
Orange 2800 235 Lords Place Orange Custom Business 082-773
Orange 2800 Ground Level 196 Summer St Orange Personal Banking 082-774
Parkes 2870 230 Clarinda Street Parkes 082-780
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George St CT 2751 Penrith Business Centre 082-796
Parramatta 2150 Level 27 28 George St Medfin Health NSW Regional A 082-022
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George St CT 2324 Parramatta FSC PBRs 082-228
Parramatta 2150 Level 6 2-10 Wentworth Street HomeSide First NSW 082-301
Parramatta 2150 Level 6 2-10 Wentworth St CT 2974 HomeSide First ACT 082-303
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George St CT 2314 Silverwater BBC 082-313
Parramatta 2150 Level 2 28 George St CT 2330 Parramatta FSC 082-324
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George St Parramatta BBC 082-328
Parramatta 2150 28 George Street Parramatta 082-330
Parramatta 2150 Level 2 28 George St CT 2028 NSW West Private Practice K 082-399
Parramatta 2150 Level 2 28 George St CT 2328 SIG Sydney South 082-413
Parramatta 2150 83 Macquarie St CT 2330 Parramatta-83 Macquarie St 082-415
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George St CT 2627 Parramatta Business Centre 082-416
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George St CT 2328 Parramatta BBC4 082-479
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George Street Parramatta BBC1 082-948
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George Street Parramatta BBC2 082-949
Parramatta 2150 Level 1 28 George Street Parramatta BBC3 082-950
Parramatta 2150 Shp 5022 & 5023 159-175 Church St Parramatta Westfield 082-955
Penrith 2750 Level 1 295 High Street Penrith BBC1 082-898
Penrith 2750 Level 1 295 High St CT 2754 Penrith BBC2 082-899
Penrith 2750 Level 1 295 High St CT 2778 Penrith FSC 082-750
Penrith 2750 Ground Level High & Woodriff Sts CT 2778 Penrith-High & Woodriff Sts 082-751
Penrith 2750 Level 1 295 High Street Penrith BBC 082-754
Penrith 2750 Shop 8 Centro Nepean Station Street Nepean Square 082-760
Penrith 2750 Cnr Henry & Riley Streets Penrith- Henry & Riley Sts 082-778
Penrith 2750 Level 1 295 High St CT 2627 Western Dist Business Ctr 082-862
Picton 2571 Menangle St CT 2883 Picton Agency 082-789
Port Macquarie 2444 70-74 Horton St CT 2798 LAM 20113-Ghost FSC 082-787
Port Macquarie 2444 Suite 6 The Port Port Macquarie BBC1 082-792
Port Macquarie 2444 Suite 6 The Port CT 2797 Port Macquarie BBC2 082-794
Port Macquarie 2444 Suite 6 Cnr Short & Clarence St Port Macquarie Custom Busines 082-797
Port Macquarie 2444 70-74 Horton Street Port Macquarie 082-798
Potts Point 2011 Shop 5 81 Macleay Street Potts Point 082-048
Queanbeyan 2620 90 Monaro Street Queanbeyan 082-804
Quirindi 2343 136 George Street Quirindi 082-807
Randwick 2031 111 Belmore Road Randwick 082-360
Randwick 2031 Level 1 111 Belmore Rd CT 2360 Randwick FSC 082-384
Raymond Terrace 2324 Port Stephens & William Sts Raymond Terrace 082-810
Revesby 2212 15 Selems Parade Revesby 082-429
Rhodes 2138 Lvl 1 Building B 1 Homebush Bay Dr Operations Lending Services Sydney1 082-008
Rhodes 2138 Lvl 5 Building C 1 Homebush Bay Dr Operations Lending Services Sydney2 082-009
Rhodes 2138 Level 2 1 Homebush Bay Drive BNZA Line Direct 082-017
Rhodes 2138 Lv 1 Building B 1 Homebush Bay Dr AMS - Northern NSW & ACT 082-037
Rhodes 2138 Building B 1 Homebush Bay Drive Trade BS NSW 082-039
Rhodes 2138 Lvl 5 Building C 1 Homebush Bay Dr Broker Allncs Assets NSW North 082-062
Rhodes 2138 1 Homebush Bay Drive SB Central NSW Team Bankers 082-066
Rhodes 2138 Lvl 5 Building C 1 Homebush Bay Dr HS W'sale Production Sydney 082-311
Rhodes 2138 Lvl5 BldgC 1 Homebush Bay Dr Ops Lending Services Sydney 3 082-386
Rhodes 2138 Lvl 3 1 Homebush Bay Drive Product Support HO 082-499
Rhodes 2138 Lvl 1Building B 1Homebush Bay Dr Cards NSW 082-996
Rhodes 2138 Lvl 1Building B 1Homebush Bay Dr Account Management Services QLD 084-024
Rhodes 2138 Level 1 1 Homebush Bay Drive American Express AUD Trav Chqs 084-053
Rhodes 2138 1 Rider Boulevard Rhodes 082-622
Rhodes 2138 Level 4 1 Homebush Bay Drive CSC Rhodes 082-695
Richmond 2753 290 Windsor Street CT 2918 Richmond 082-813
Riverwood 2210 311-313 Belmore Road Riverwood 082-362
Rockdale 2216 518 Princes Highway Rockdale 082-342
Rose Bay 2029 684 New South Head Rd CT 2187 Rose Bay 082-438
Rouse Hill 2155 Shop GR052 Rouse Hill Town Centre Rouse Hill 082-808
Ryde 2112 99 Blaxland Road Ryde 082-443
Sawtell 2452 13 First Avenue Sawtell 082-821
Scone 2337 182 Kelly St Scone 082-826
Seven Hills 2147 197 Prospect Hwy Business Secs Unit NSW/ACT 082-083
Seven Hills 2147 Cnr Prospect Hwy & Federal Rds Seven Hills 082-365
Shellharbour 2529 Sh45A Stockland SC Lake Entrance Rd Shellharbour 082-812
Silverwater 2128 36-38 Egerton St CT 2330 Silverwater 082-314
Singleton 2330 92 John Street Singleton 082-845
Singleton 2330 92 John St CT 2845 Singleton BBC 082-846
South Wagga Wagga 2650 72 Baylis Street Wagga Wagga South 082-811
South West Rocks 2431 8 Prince of Wales Avenue South West Rocks Agency 082-781
Springwood 2777 147 Macquarie Rd CT 2760 Springwood 082-831
St Ives 2075 Shop 100 St Ives Village Centre CT 2445 Turramurra 082-389
St Ives 2075 Shop 100 St Ives Village Centre St Ives 082-445
St Leonards 2065 207 Pacific Hwy Toyota Financial Services 082-193
St Leonards 2065 Level 9 201 Pacific Hwy Medfin Health NSW Metro A 082-205
St Leonards 2065 Level 9 201 Pacific Hwy CT 2626 Medfin BBC-St Leonards 082-414
St Leonards 2065 2-4 Pacific Hwy CT 2212 St Leonards 082-447
St Leonards 2065 Level 9 201 Pacific Hwy Health - North NSW1 082-617
St Leonards 2065 Level 9 201 Pacific Hwy Health - North NSW4 082-635
St Leonards 2065 Level 9 201 Pacific Hwy Medfin 082-724
St Leonards 2065 Level 9 201 Pacific Hwy CT 2028 Medfin Private Banking 082-725
St Marys 2760 126 Queen Street St Marys 082-799
Strathfield 2135 20 The Boulevarde Strathfield 082-451
Sussex Inlet 2540 183 Jacobs Drive Sussex Inlet 082-800
Sydney 2000 Level 17 255 George Street CT 2516 Government Banking NSW BBC1 082-509
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George Street CT 2516 Government Banking NSW BBC2 082-511
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George St Government Banking NSW BBC 082-516
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St Private NSW Practice 12 082-525
Sydney 2000 Level 17 255 George Street Health NSW BBC MP 082-526
Sydney 2000 Level 17 255 George Street Health Corporate - NSW 082-538
Sydney 2000 Level 3 255 George St RAM Sydney & Eastern NSW 082-540
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George St Commercial Insurance 082-541
Sydney 2000 L3 255 George Street Capital Office&Northern Dist 20305 082-542
Sydney 2000 Level 3 255 George St Agribusness NSW/ACT 082-562
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George St Spare - Specialised Businesses 082-563
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George Street Education NSW BBC 082-587
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George Street NSW nabprivate Practice 8 082-589
Sydney 2000 L15 680 George St Inner Sydney 20304 082-596
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St NSW nabpractice Practice 2 082-598
Sydney 2000 Level 29 255 George St Agri Fulfillment & Operations 082-601
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George Street NSW nabprivate Practice 5 082-602
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St Private NSW Practice 13 082-605
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St Private NSW Practice 14 082-606
Sydney 2000 Level 22 255 George Street NAB Corp NSW 2615 Retail & Logist 082-615
Sydney 2000 Level 20 255 George Street NSW nabprivate Practice 11 082-616
Sydney 2000 Level 17 255 George Street Health NSW City BBC2 082-626
Sydney 2000 Level 17 255 George Street Health - North NSW3 082-629
Sydney 2000 Level 28 255 George Street CT 2819 NSW PRM Rural & Prov FPUs 082-694
Sydney 2000 Lvl 15 Ernst & Young Ctr World Sq City South BBC1 082-696
Sydney 2000 Level 15 680 George St City South Partnership 3 082-698
Sydney 2000 Level 15 Ernst&Young Building CT 2081 City South BBC3 082-700
Sydney 2000 Level 15 680 George St City South Partnership 2 082-701
Sydney 2000 Level 3 255 George Street CT 2058 Sydney Capital Office BBC1 082-704
Sydney 2000 Level 3 255 George Street Sydney Capital Office BBC2 082-706
Sydney 2000 Level 3 255 George Street Sydney Capital Office BBC3 082-709
Sydney 2000 Level 3 255 George Street Sydney Capital Office BBC4 082-712
Sydney 2000 Level 3 255 George Street Sydney Capital Office BBC5 082-713
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George St Franchise Banking 082-736
Sydney 2000 Level 27 255 George Street CIB Money Markets NSW 082-817
Sydney 2000 345 George Street 345 George Street 082-001
Sydney 2000 Level 24 19-29 Martin Plc CT 2055 Capital Office Private Bnkg 082-004
Sydney 2000 Level 22 255 George Street NAB Corporate NSW 2005 Srvcs Team 082-005
Sydney 2000 Fl 2 Centen. Plz 300 Elizabeth St DP Accounting State Ops NSW 082-012
Sydney 2000 Upper Ground Lvl 686 George St CT 2024 Centennial Plaza 082-016
Sydney 2000 Shp 10-33 UG lvl 686 George St World Square 082-024
Sydney 2000 196 Pitt St CT 2001 City Tattersalls 082-025
Sydney 2000 Level 20 255 George St Private Specialised Services 082-027
Sydney 2000 75 Elizabeth Street 75 Elizabeth Street BBC 082-033
Sydney 2000 73 York Street Cassa Commerciale Aust Ltd ACT 082-034
Sydney 2000 Lvl 25 255 George Street CL-Non Denom GIG-Corp NSW & ACT 082-036
Sydney 2000 National Australia Bank House CRE Northern NSW Net Occ Costs 082-043
Sydney 2000 73 York St Cassa Commerciale Aust Ltd NSW 082-047
Sydney 2000 Ground Level 345 George St CT 2001 235 Clarence Street 082-050
Sydney 2000 134 Liverpool Street 134 Liverpool Street 082-052
Sydney 2000 75 Elizabeth Street Law Courts 082-053
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St NPW NSW/ACT History 082-055
Sydney 2000 255 George Street National Aust Bank House 082-057
Sydney 2000 Level 3 255 George Street Sydney Capital Office BBC 082-058
Sydney 2000 35 Pitt St CT 2067 35 Pitt Street 082-061
Sydney 2000 Level 27 255 George Street NM-SH Term Int Rate Risk NSW 082-063
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George Street CT 2058 255 George St BBC - BB3 082-065
Sydney 2000 101-103 Pitt Street Pitt & Hunter Streets 082-067
Sydney 2000 Level 21 255 George Street Cash Flow Solutions Operations 082-068
Sydney 2000 Level 20 255 George Street NAB Private Wealth Advisory NSW 082-071
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St Private NSW East Region 082-074
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George Street 255 George St Business Centre 082-075
Sydney 2000 Level 17 255 George Street CT 2001 George Street FSC 082-077
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St Private NSW North Region 082-078
Sydney 2000 World Square Ernst & Young CT 2024 City South FSC 082-079
Sydney 2000 292 Pitt Street Pitt & Bathurst Streets 082-080
Sydney 2000 Lvl 15 World Square 680 George St City South BBC 082-081
Sydney 2000 Lvl 6 300 Elizabeth St TPC - Centennial Plaza 082-082
Sydney 2000 Level 20 255 George St nabprivate CDT 082-092
Sydney 2000 Level 61 MLC Centre CT 2058 Business Banking-NSW 082-109
Sydney 2000 255 George Street Margin Lending NSW 082-113
Sydney 2000 Level 17 255 George Street Chase AMP Bank Ltd NSW 082-142
Sydney 2000 Flr 10 52 Martin Place First State Fund Managers Ltd 082-154
Sydney 2000 NAB House 255 George Street Credit Union Servs Corp Ltd 082-170
Sydney 2000 Level 21 NAB House 255 George St CUL Agency Sydney 082-172
Sydney 2000 Floor 17 255 George Street Hambros Australia Limited 082-190
Sydney 2000 Level 14 255 George Street CT 2077 George Street FSC PBRs 082-245
Sydney 2000 Level 17 338 Pitt St CT 2080 AIM RFS CBD South 082-249
Sydney 2000 101-103 Pitt St CT 2067 Pitt & Hunter St Invest Ctr 082-257
Sydney 2000 Level 17 255 George Street CT 2024 Corporate Service Centre 082-259
Sydney 2000 Level 22 255 George St Property Finance NSW 082-264
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George St Education NSW BBC1 082-272
Sydney 2000 Level 7 20 Bond St HS W'sale Prodn Corp Office 082-300
Sydney 2000 130 Pitt Street 130 Pitt Street 082-310
Sydney 2000 Level 4 255 George Street Asset Finance - NSW and ACT 082-374
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St NPW Advisory NSW 082-391
Sydney 2000 Level 27 255 George Street CT 2541 Business Succession NSW 082-419
Sydney 2000 Level 18 255 George Street CT 2540 FFB NSW 082-425
Sydney 2000 Level 17 338 Pitt St CT 2079 338 Pitt St FSC PBRs 082-446
Sydney 2000 Level 41 88 Phillip St C Challenger CMT 082-462
Sydney 2000 Level 41 88 Phillip St C Challenger Managed Funds 082-463
Sydney 2000 Level 33 201 Kent Street AON Corporation Australia Limited 082-466
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St NSW nabprivate Practice 3 082-492
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George Street Business Development 082-496
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George Street NSW nabprivate Practice 1 082-497
Sydney 2000 Level 19 255 George St Private NSW Practice 9 082-498
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 083-422
Sydney 2000 Level 22 255 George Street NAB Private Wealth Advisory VIC 083-465
Sydney 2000 Level 27 255 George Street CT 2541 Business Succession VIC 083-558
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 082-925
Sydney 2000 Level 9 388 George Street IAL Group 082-940
Sydney 2000 388 George Street CGU Group 082-941
Sydney 2000 388 George Street IAG Group Subsidiaries 082-942
Sydney 2000 Level 22 255 George Street NAB Corporate NSW 2959 082-959
Sydney 2000 Level 22 255 George Street NAB Corp NSW 2961 Industrials Tea 082-961
Sydney 2000 Level 22 255 George Street NAB Corp NSW 2963 Leisure Team 082-963
Sydney 2000 Level 4 35 Clarence Street Permanent Custodians Ltd 082-977
Sydney 2000 73 York St Cassa Commerciale Aust Ltd VIC 083-133
Sydney 2000 73 York St Cassa Commerciale Aust Ltd QLD 084-058
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 084-132
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 084-179
Sydney 2000 73 York St Cassa Commerciale Aust Ltd SA 085-040
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 085-109
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 085-118
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 085-249
Sydney 2000 Level 29 255 George St CSO - Agribusiness 085-841
Sydney 2000 73 York St Cassa Commerciale Aust Ltd WA 086-047
Sydney 2000 Level 27 255 George Street CT 2541 Buss Succession WA & SA Reg 086-176
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 086-505
Sydney 2000 Level 3 1 Margaret St Credit Union Servs Corp (Aust) Ltd 086-509
Tahmoor 2573 131 - 133 Remembrance Drive Tahmoor 082-883
Tamworth 2340 400 Peel Street North Coast & North West 20307 082-647
Tamworth 2340 202 Bridge Street Tamworth West 082-833
Tamworth 2340 400 Peel Street Tamworth - 400 Peel St 082-842
Tamworth 2340 Flr 1 400 Peel Street Tamworth Custom Business 082-844
Tamworth 2340 Level 1 400 Peel Street Tamworth BBC1 082-860
Tamworth 2340 Level 1 400 Peel St CT 2844 Tamworth BBC2 082-874
Tanilba Bay 2319 Shop 18-20 Tilligerry Plaza CT 2810 Tanilba Bay 082-822
Taree 2430 Level 2 1 Pulteney Street Taree BBC 082-852
Taree 2430 151 Victoria Street Taree 082-856
Taren Point 2229 53-55 Parraweena Rd CT 2158 Southern District BBC1 082-788
Taren Point 2229 53-55 Parraweena Rd Sutherland Shire BBC 082-158
Taren Point 2229 53-55 Parraweena Rd CT 2184 Taren Point 082-160
Taren Point 2229 53-55 Parraweena Rd CT 2231 Hurstville BBC 082-232
Taren Point 2229 53-55 Parraweena Rd CT 2367 Miranda FSC 082-370
Temora 2666 200 Hoskins Street Temora 082-851
Tenterfield 2372 283 Rouse Street Tenterfield 082-829
Terrigal 2260 Shop 1 10-14 Church St Terrigal Agency 082-853
The Junction 2291 11 Kenrick Street The Junction 082-847
Tocumwal 2714 55 Deniliquin Street Tocumwal 082-836
Toronto 2283 34 The Boulevarde Toronto 082-838
Tottenham 2873 Umang Street Tottenham Agency 082-858
Tuggerah 2259 Shp 1000D W'Field Shoppingtown Tuggerah 082-868
Tumbarumba 2653 1 The Parade Tumbarumba Agency 082-865
Tumut 2720 95 Wynyard Street Tumut 082-867
Tweed Heads South 2486 28-32 Minjungbal Drive Tweed Heads South 082-837
Tweed Heads South 2486 28-32 Minjungbal Dr CT 2837 Tweed Heads South FSC 082-849
Ulladulla 2539 96 Princes Highway Ulladulla 082-855
Ultimo 2007 Tenancy 20c Broadway SC 1 Bay St Broadway 082-021
Unanderra 2526 123-125 Princes Hwy CT 2916 Unanderra 082-843
University Of Sydney 2006 Bank Building CT 2372 University of Sydney 082-369
Uralla 2358 35 Bridge Street Uralla 082-879
Urunga 2455 Bonville & Bowra Streets CT 2551 Urunga Agency 082-880
Wagga Wagga 2650 235-241 Baylis Street RAM Riverina 082-558
Wagga Wagga 2650 53 Fitzmaurice St CT 2811 Wagga Wagga 082-882
Wagga Wagga 2650 235-241 Baylis Street Wagga Wagga Custom Business 082-884
Wagga Wagga 2650 235-241 Baylis St CT 2811 Wagga Wagga FSC 082-889
Wagga Wagga South 2650 235-241 Baylis Street Wagga Wagga BBC1 082-895
Walcha 2354 45N Derby Street Walcha 082-885
Walgett 2832 64 Fox Street Walgett 082-888
Warialda 2402 52 Hope Street CT 2649 Warialda Agency 082-894
Warners Bay 2282 Suite 1 22 John Street Warners Bay 082-864
Warrawong 2502 170 Cowper Street Warrawong 082-866
Warren 2824 13B Burton Street Warren 082-897
Warriewood 2102 T12/ T13 Centro Jacksons Rd Warriewood 082-892
Waterloo 2017 195-199 Botany Rd CT 2355 Waterloo BBC 082-477
Waterloo 2017 195-199 Botany Rd CT 2282 Waterloo 082-478
Wauchope 2446 46 High Street Wauchope 082-900
Wee Waa 2388 75 Rose Street Wee Waa 082-903
Wellington 2820 2 Swift Street Wellington 082-922
West Gosford 2250 West Gosford Shopping Centre C West Gosford Service Centre 082-652
West Tamworth 2340 200 Bridge St CT 2842 Tamworth FSC 082-818
West Wyalong 2671 141 Main Street West Wyalong 082-912
Westmead 2145 151-155 Hawkesbury Road CT 2330 Westmead Medical Centre 082-483
Wetherill Park 2164 405A Victoria Street Victoria Park Business Centre 082-366
Wetherill Park 2164 Level 1 405A Victoria Street Wetherill Park BBC 082-368
Wetherill Park 2164 405A Victoria St South West Sydney 20301 082-427
Wetherill Park 2164 Stockland Tn Ctr Polding St Wetherill Park-Polding St 082-490
Wetherill Park 2164 405A Victoria St CT2368 Wetherill Park BBC2 082-730
Wickham 2293 Level 1 101 Hannell Street Health Nth NSW Newcastle BBC5 082-641
Wickham 2293 Level 1 101 Hannell Street Newcastle BBC1 082-733
Wickham 2293 Level 1 101 Hannell Street Newcastle BBC2 082-734
Wickham 2293 Level 1 101 Hannell Street Newcastle BBC 082-749
Wickham 2293 Level 1 101 Hannell St NSW nabprivate Practice 10 082-417
Willow Tree 2339 New England Hwy CT 2807 Willow Tree Agency 082-915
Windsor 2756 141 George Street Windsor 082-918
Wingham 2429 43 Isabella Street Wingham 082-921
Wollongong 2500 147 Crown Street Wollongong 082-916
Wollongong 2500 Level 1 147 Crown St CT 2916 Wollongong FSC 082-932
Wollongong 2500 Unit 8 36 Auburn Street Wollongong BBC2 082-947
Wollongong 2500 Unit 8 36 Auburn St CT 2919 Wollongong Business Centre 082-869
Wollongong 2500 Unicentre Northfields Ave Wollongong University 082-886
Woodenbong 2476 34 MacPherson Street Woodenbong 082-848
Woolgoolga 2456 56 Beach Street Woolgoolga 082-887
Woy Woy 2256 40 Blackwall Road Woy Woy 082-936
Wyong 2259 88 Railway St C Wyong BBC 082-893
Yamba 2464 13 Yamba Street Yamba 082-938
Yass 2582 107 Comur Street Yass 082-939
Young 2594 108 Boorowa Street Young BBC 082-896
Young 2594 108 Boorowa Street Young 082-945

List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited in Northern Territory.

City Postal Code Address BSB Name BSB Number
Alice Springs 0870 51-53 Todd Street Alice Springs BBC 085-994
Alice Springs 0870 51-53 Todd Street Alice Springs 085-995
Casuarina 0810 5 Bradshaw Terrace Casuarina 085-928
Darwin 0800 Level 1 71 Smith St Government Banking 085-175
Darwin 0800 Level 1 71 Smith Street Darwin Office BBC1 085-931
Darwin 0800 Level 1 71 Smith Street Darwin Office BBC2 085-932
Darwin 0800 71 Smith Street Darwin Office 085-933
Darwin 0800 71 Smith Street Darwin Office BBC 085-934
Darwin 0800 Level 1 71 Smith St CT 5933 Darwin FSC 085-935
Darwin 0800 Level 1 66 Smith Street Transaction Proc Centre Darwin 085-936
Darwin 0800 L1 71 Smith St Northern Territory 50401 085-937
Darwin 0800 Shop 1 Energy House CT 5933 Cavenagh Street Darwin 085-944
Darwin 0801 PO Box 3096 NT Government 085-461
Katherine 0850 16 Katherine Tce Katherine Report Delivery ONLY 085-939
Nightcliff 0810 40 Progress Drive CT 5928 Nightcliff 085-947
Palmerston 0830 Satepak Bdg Palmerston Circuit Palmerston 085-949
Winnellie 0820 1234 Coonawarra Rd Winnellie Agency 085-992

List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited in Queensland.

City Postal Code Address BSB Name BSB Number
Acacia Ridge 4110 20 Kerry Road Acacia Ridge BBC1 084-087
Acacia Ridge 4110 20 Kerry Road Acacia Ridge 084-100
Acacia Ridge 4110 20 Kerry Road Acacia Ridge BBC 084-101
Airlie Beach 4802 348 Shute Harbour Rd Airlie Bch Airlie Beach 084-501
Airlie Beach 4802 348 Shute Harbour Hamilton Island 084-704
Aitkenvale 4814 315 Ross River Road Aitkenvale 084-502
Albany Creek 4035 719 Albany Creek Road Albany Creek 084-102
Allora 4362 49 Herbert Street Allora 084-504
Arana Hills 4054 Shop 1 4 Patricks Rd CT 4283 Arana Hills 084-114
Archerfield 4108 20 Kerry Road CT 4101 Acacia Ridge BBC2 084-088
Archerfield 4108 20 Kerry Road Acacia Ridge BBC2 084-187
Ashgrove 4060 221-223A Waterworks Road Ashgrove 084-115
Ashmore 4214 Ashmore City Shpg Cntr Ashmore 084-510
Atherton 4883 38 Main Street Atherton 084-512
Atherton 4883 38 Main St CT 4512 Atherton BBC 084-513
Auchenflower 4066 Lv 2 Untg Church Ctr 60 Bayliss St Uniting Church In Aust Qld Synod 084-415
Ayr 4807 196 Queen Street Ayr 084-520
Babinda 4861 58 Munro Street CT 4730 Babinda 084-528
Bargara 4670 Shp 15 Centrepoint 1-5 Bauer St Bargara Agency 084-531
Beaudesert 4285 28 William Street Beaudesert 084-536
Beenleigh 4207 Level 1 14-16 James St CT 4120 Albert/Logan Rivers BBC 084-118
Beenleigh 4207 14-16 James Street Beenleigh 084-120
Biggenden 4621 23 George Street Biggenden 084-544
Biggera Waters 4216 Shop A29 Harbour Town CT 4913 Harbour Town 084-703
Biloela 4715 68 Callide Street Biloela 084-548
Blackall 4472 130 Shamrock Street CT 4776 Blackall 084-552
Blackwater 4717 MacKenzie & Rufus Streets Blackwater 084-558
Boonah 4310 35 High Street Boonah 084-564
Bowen 4805 40 Herbert Street Bowen 084-562
Bowen Hills 4006 Level 1 1 Abbotsford Rd CT 4123 Bowen Hills BBC 084-128
Boyne Island 4680 Boyne Plz Centenary Dve& Wyndham Av Boyne Island 084-563
Brendale 4500 Unit 1 162 South Pine Rd CT 4929 Brendale BBC 084-932
Bribie Island 4507 233 Goodwin Drive Bribie Island Branch 084-566
Brisbane 4000 Level 20 100 Creek St RAM South East & Western Qld 084-547
Brisbane 4000 Level 20 100 Creek Street Brisbane Agribusiness Partnership 084-555
Brisbane 4000 Level 8 100 Creek St CT 4395 QLD nabprivate Practice 5 084-557
Brisbane 4000 Level 21 100 Creek St Private QLD Practice 2 084-592
Brisbane 4000 Level 20 100 Creek St Education Qld 084-605
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St Direct Managed-nab Broker QLD 084-613
Brisbane 4000 Level 23 100 Creek St CT 4784 QLD PRM Rural & Prov FPUs 084-694
Brisbane 4000 Level 21 100 Creek St Private QLD Practice 4 084-725
Brisbane 4000 100 Creek Street IMS Money Markets QLD 084-817
Brisbane 4000 308-322 Queen Capital Office 084-004
Brisbane 4000 Level 22 100 Creek Street Brisbane City BBC 4005 084-005
Brisbane 4000 Level 9 100 Creek St CT 4005 Brisbane City BBC 4006 084-006
Brisbane 4000 Level 21 100 Creek St Private QLD Banking Suite 084-007
Brisbane 4000 Level 20 100 Creek St CB-CB&F-Queensland 084-008
Brisbane 4000 414 George St Central Branch 084-009
Brisbane 4000 77 Eagle St CT 4004 Eagle Street 084-011
Brisbane 4000 Level 23 100 Creek St DP Acctng State Ops Qld 084-012
Brisbane 4000 Level 23 100 Creek St Tran Proc Ctr - Brisbane 084-014
Brisbane 4000 100 Creek Street Major Client Group BBC1 084-018
Brisbane 4000 Level 20 100 Creek St NAB Corporate QLD 084-019
Brisbane 4000 Level 20 100 Creek St Food Fibre & Beverage Qld 084-021
Brisbane 4000 Level 10 100 Creek St CT 4004 Brisbane City FSC 084-023
Brisbane 4000 Level 5 420 George St C Brisbane Proof 084-025
Brisbane 4000 100 Creek Street Major Client Group BBC2 084-029
Brisbane 4000 Level 13 100 Creek St CT 4019 NAB Corporate QLD3 084-032
Brisbane 4000 201 Albert Street Albert Street 084-034
Brisbane 4000 Level 23 255 Adelaide Street Merrill Lynch(Aust) Cash Mgt Trust 084-037
Brisbane 4000 Level 21 100 Creek St Trade BS QLD 084-039
Brisbane 4000 Fountain Crt Bendigo Bank Limited QLD 084-045
Brisbane 4000 Level 21 100 Creek Street MM-Sht Term Int Rate Risk-Qld 084-063
Brisbane 4000 Lvl 19 100 Creek St NAB Comm Broker QLD Partnership 1 084-064
Brisbane 4000 Level 21 100 Creek St CFS Operations Qld 084-068
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St Broker-Assets Brisbane QLD 084-069
Brisbane 4000 Level 22 100 Creek Street Brisbane City BBC1 084-075
Brisbane 4000 Level 22 100 Creek Street Brisbane City BBC2 084-076
Brisbane 4000 Level 22 100 Creek Street Brisbane City BBC3 084-077
Brisbane 4000 Level 22 100 Creek Street Brisbane City BBC4 084-079
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek Street Business Development Team QLD 084-081
Brisbane 4000 Lvl 20 100 Creek St Property Finance QLD 084-091
Brisbane 4000 109 Wickham Terrace CT 4004 109 Wickham Terrace 084-092
Brisbane 4000 Level 22 100 Creek St CT 4005 Business Banking - QLD BNZA 084-109
Brisbane 4000 Level 10 100 Creek St CT 4023 NAB House FSC PBRs 084-144
Brisbane 4000 Level 20 100 Creek St CT 2541 Buss Succession QLD & NT 084-176
Brisbane 4000 Level 22 100 Creek St CT 4005 Brisbane Central BBC 084-226
Brisbane 4000 Level 22 100 Creek St CT 4005 Brisbane Central BBC1 084-227
Brisbane 4000 Level 16 100 Creek St CT 4069 Adviser Sales-Assets Bris 084-233
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek Street nabBusiness Provincial Qld 084-285
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St SB QLD Region 4 084-331
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St Senior Partner QLD 2 084-332
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St Senior Partner QLD 3 084-333
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St Senior Partner QLD 6 084-336
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St Senior Partner QLD 4 084-338
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St Senior Partner QLD 5 084-339
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St Senior Partner QLD 1 084-340
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St SB Central QLD Named Bankers 084-342
Brisbane 4000 Level 17 100 Creek St SB Central QLD Team Bankers 084-343
Brisbane 4000 Level 14 100 Creek St Asset Finance - QLD 084-374
Brisbane 4000 Level 21 100 Creek St Private QLD Practice 5 084-395
Brisbane 4001 100 Creek Street Margin Lending QLD 084-113
Brisbane City 4000 Level 19 100 Creek St Health QLD BBC2 084-048
Brisbane City 4000 Level 19 100 Creek St Health QLD BBC3 084-054
Brisbane City 4000 L22 100 Creek St Brisbane Central & North 40604 084-057
Brisbane City 4000 Level 20 100 Creek St Government Banking QLD BBC 084-065
Brisbane City 4000 Level 19 100 Creek St Health QLD State Office BBC 084-066
Brisbane City 4000 Lvl 22 100 Creek St Brisbane City Partnership 3 084-083
Brisbane City 4000 Lvl 21 100 Creek St Bris City & Estn Retail Bkng 084-174
Brisbane City 4000 100 Creek Street Commercial Fleet 084-585
Broadbeach 4218 Shops 1&2 88 Surf Pde Broadbeach-Pacific Fair 084-569
Broadbeach 4218 Sh1&2 The Phoenician 88 Surf Parade Broadbeach - Surf Parade 084-716
Browns Plains 4118 Westpoint S/C Browns Plains Road Browns Plains 084-134
Buddina 4575 Shop 5 Kawana Shoppingtown Kawana Shoppingtown 084-756
Buderim 4556 3/61 Burnett Street Buderim 084-567
Bundaberg 4670 62 Targo Street Bundaberg BBC1 084-461
Bundaberg 4670 62 Targo St CT 4571 LAM 40109-Ghost FSC 084-559
Bundaberg 4670 62 Targo Street Bundaberg BBC 084-568
Bundaberg 4670 168 Bourbong Street Bundaberg-168 Bourbong St 084-571
Bundaberg 4670 Lvl 1 168 Bourbong St RAM Wide Bay 084-910
Bundaberg 4670 Heidke Street CT 4571 Sugarland 084-930
Bundall 4217 47 Ashmore Road Bundall 084-462
Burleigh Waters 4220 2 Classic Way Burleigh Waters 084-572
Burleigh Waters 4220 Level 1 2 Classic Way Gold Coast South BBC 084-574
Burleigh Waters 4220 Level 1 2 Classic Way CT 4572 Gold Coast South FSC 084-717
Burleigh Waters 4220 Level 1 2 Classic Way Health North QLD1 084-046
Burleigh Waters 4220 Level 1 2 Classic Way CT 4574 Gold Coast South BBC1 084-217
Burleigh Waters 4220 Level 1 2 Classic Way Gold Coast South BBC2 084-218
Burleigh Waters 4220 Level 1 2 Classic Way Gold Coast South BBC1 084-219
Caboolture 4510 7 Morayfield Rd C Caboolture Fin Serv Suite 084-576
Caboolture 4510 7 Morayfield Road Caboolture 084-577
Caboolture 4510 7 Morayfield Rd CT 4577 Caboolture BBC 084-578
Caboolture 4510 7 Morayfield Rd CT 4577 Caboolture FSC 084-579
Caboolture 4510 7 Morayfield Rd CT 4577 Caboolture Business Centre 084-581
Cairns 4870 Shop GD044 1-21 McLeod Street Cairns Central 084-472
Cairns 4870 15 Lake Street Cairns BBC 084-580
Cairns 4870 355 Sheridan St Cairns North 084-583
Cairns 4870 15 Lake Street Cairns BBC1 084-600
Cairns 4870 15 Lake Street Cairns BBC2 084-601
Cairns 4870 Shp GD044 1-21 McLeod St Roman Cath Dioc Cairns Prov Fd 084-352
Caloundra 4551 Shop B1 Stockland S/C 47 Bowman Rd Caloundra 084-484
Caloundra 4551 9/9 Bulcock St CT 4484 Caloundra BBC 084-587
Cannon Hill 4170 18 Southgate Avenue CSC Coorparoo 084-688
Cannon Hill 4170 18 Southgate Avenue My Business Team North 084-689
Cannon Hill 4170 Level 1 18 Southgate Ave Fulfilment Centre QLD 084-720
Cannon Hill 4170 18 Southgate Avenue CSC My Business 082-588
Cannon Hill 4170 18 Southgate Avenue Operations Lending Srvcs Brisbane 1 084-002
Cannon Hill 4170 18 Southgate Avenue Operations Lending Srvcs Brisbane 2 084-095
Cannon Hill 4170 18 Southgate Avenue HSE Admin 2 084-312
Cannon Hill 4170 Level 1 18 Southgate Ave SB QLD Region 1 084-334
Cannon Hill 4170 Level 1 18 Southgate Ave SB QLD Region 2 084-335
Capalaba 4157 Centrepoint S/C 2 Redland Bay Road Capalaba 084-129
Capalaba 4157 Suite6 Cnr OldCleveland&Redland Bay Capalaba BBC 084-140
Capalaba 4157 Level 1 39 Old Cleveland Rd CT 4129 Brisbane Bayside BBC 084-436
Capella 4723 75 Peak Downs Street Capella 084-590
Cardwell 4849 135 Victoria Street CT 4629 Cardwell Agency 084-593
Carindale 4152 Sh 1097 Carindale Shopping Centre Carindale 084-130
Carindale 4152 Bedivere & Carindale Sts CT 4130 Carindale FSC 084-139
Carindale 4152 Bedivere & Carindale Sts CT 4139 Carindale FSC PBRs 084-221
Charleville 4470 21 Wills Street Charleville 084-500
Chermside 4032 18 Kuran St C Chermside Financial Servs Ctr 084-136
Chermside 4032 18 Kuran St CT 4150 Chermside FSC 084-138
Chermside 4032 18 Kuran St CT 4138 Chermside FSC PBRs 084-143
Chermside 4032 Shp 221 Cnr Gympie Rd & Webster Chermside 084-150
Chermside 4032 Cnr Hamilton & Gympie Roads Chermside Westfield 084-155
Childers 4660 61 Churchill Street Childers 084-598
Chinchilla 4413 108 Heeney Street Chinchilla 084-602
Cleveland 4163 Harbour Side Shopping Centre Cleveland 084-606
Clifton 4361 77 King St Clifton 084-610
Cloncurry 4824 Shop 1 39-41 Ramsey Street Cloncurry 084-614
Coolangatta 4225 84-88 Griffith Street Coolangatta/Tweed 084-618
Coolum Beach 4573 1806-1814 David Low Way Coolum Beach 084-620
Coorparoo 4151 41 Harries Rd CT 4688 RFS Support Centre 084-070
Crows Nest 4355 Charlotte Street Crows Nest 084-622
Cunnamulla 4490 38 Jane Street Cunnamulla 084-539
Dalby 4405 128 Cunningham Street Dalby 084-630
Dalby 4405 128 Cunningham St CT 4630 Dalby BBC 084-631
Dysart 4745 Shp 23 Gdn Plz S/C Shannon Cres Dysart 084-641
Earlville 4870 537 Mulgrave Rd CT 4642 Bungalow 084-561
Earlville 4870 Earlville ShpTwn 537 Mulgrave Road Earlville 084-642
Emerald 4720 Hospital Rd & Curt Street Emerald 084-646
Emerald 4720 Hospital Rd & Curt St CT 4646 Emerald BBC 084-647
Esk 4312 98 Ipswich Street Esk 084-648
Fortitude Valley 4006 230 Brunswick St Fortitude Valley 084-044
Gatton 4343 45 Railway Street Gatton 084-657
Gatton 4343 45 Railway St CT 4657 Gatton BBC 084-658
Gayndah 4625 30 Capper Street Gayndah 084-560
Gladstone 4680 97 Goondoon Street Gladstone 084-662
Gladstone 4680 97 Goondoon St CT 4662 Gladstone BBC 084-663
Gladstone 4680 97 Goondoon St Gladstone BBC 084-665
Gladstone 4680 97 Goondoon St CT 4662 Kin Kora Agency 084-765
Goondiwindi 4390 104 Marshall St CT 4546 Goondiwindi Agribus Ctr 084-554
Goondiwindi 4390 104 Marshall Goondiwindi 084-675
Gordonvale 4865 98 Gordon Street Gordonvale 084-679
Greenslopes 4120 85 Old Cleveland Road Stones Corner 084-391
Gympie 4570 33 Mary Street Gympie 084-691
Gympie 4570 31 Excelsior Rd CT 4691 Gympie BBC 084-692
Hamilton 4007 Tenancy 1 449 Kingsford Smith Dr CT 4223 Hamilton FSC 084-222
Hamilton 4007 99 Racecourse Road Hamilton 084-223
Helensvale 4212 S1117WfieldGoldcoastHwy&TownCtDr Helensvale 084-707
Home Hill 4806 125 Eighth Avenue CT 4520 Home Hill 084-710
Hughenden 4821 16 Brodie Street Hughenden 084-714
Hyde Park 4812 Castletown Cnr Kings Rd&Woolcock St Castletown 084-670
Indooroopilly 4068 17 Station Road Brisbane West BBC 084-425
Indooroopilly 4068 17 Station Rd CT 4425 Brisbane West Package Bus 084-426
Indooroopilly 4068 17 Station Rd Brisbane West & Darling Downs 40603 084-042
Indooroopilly 4068 17 Station Rd CT 4255 Indooroopilly FSC PBRs 084-142
Indooroopilly 4068 17 Station Road Brisbane West BBC1 084-159
Indooroopilly 4068 17 Station Road Brisbane West BBC2 084-160
Indooroopilly 4068 17 Station Rd CT 4425 Brisbane West BBC3 084-161
Indooroopilly 4068 Cnr Moggill & Stamford Roads Indooroopilly Sales Store 084-254
Indooroopilly 4068 Shp1011/12 322 Moggill Rd Indooroopilly 084-255
Indooroopilly 4068 17 Station Rd CT 4255 Brisbane West FSC 084-257
Ingham 4850 84 Lannercost Street Ingham 084-629
Inglewood 4387 50 Albert Street Inglewood Agency 084-722
Injune 4454 16 Station Street Injune 084-726
Innisfail 4860 34 Rankin Street Innisfail 084-730
Innisfail 4860 34 Rankin St CT 4730 Innisfail BBC 084-731
Ipswich 4305 23 Gordon St CT 4737 Ipswich Business Centre 084-735
Ipswich 4305 23 Gordon St Ipswich BBC 084-736
Ipswich 4305 112 Brisbane Street Ipswich 084-737
Ipswich 4305 23 Gordon St CT 4737 Ipswich FSC 084-738
Kenmore 4069 10 Brookfield Road Kenmore 084-263
Kingaroy 4610 206 Kingaroy Street Kingaroy 084-763
Kingaroy 4610 206 Kingaroy Street Kingaroy BBC 084-764
Kingaroy 4610 206 Kingaroy St CT 4763 Nanango 084-850
Kippa-Ring 4021 1/14 Boardman Road Kippa-ring 084-269
Kippa-Ring 4021 c/- 1/14 Boardman Rd CT 4269 Redcliffe 084-290
Laidley 4341 143 Patrick Street Laidley 084-771
Loganholme 4129 4 Mandew Street Loganholme 084-273
Longreach 4730 119 Eagle Street Longreach 084-776
Lowood 4311 Main & Walters Streets Lowood 084-780
Mackay 4740 Tncy 2047/48 Caneland Mangrove Rd Caneland Central 084-687
Mackay 4740 L1 Victoria & Sydney Sts Central Queensland 40610 084-772
Mackay 4740 Victoria & Sydney Streets Mackay DCB 084-789
Mackay 4740 Level 1 Victoria and Sydney Sts Central Qld BBC 084-791
Mackay 4740 Level 1 Victoria & Sydney Streets Mackay BBC1 084-793
Mackay 4740 Level 1 Victoria & Sydney Streets CT 4791 Mackay BBC2 084-794
Mackay 4740 Ground Level Victoria & Sydney Sts Central Queensland Retail Banking 084-809
Malanda 4885 38 James Street Malanda 084-690
Mango Hill 4509 Sh1075WestfieldNthLakeNthLakesDr Kallangur 084-261
Mareeba 4880 133 Byrnes Street Mareeba 084-797
Maroochydore 4558 166-168 Horton Pde CT 4801 Maroochydore Business Ctr 084-798
Maroochydore 4558 Level 2 17 Carnaby St CT 4801 Maroochydore FSC 084-799
Maroochydore 4558 166-168 Horton Parade Maroochydore 084-801
Maroochydore 4558 Level 2 17 Carnaby Street Maroochydore BBC 084-804
Maroochydore 4558 Level 2 17 Carnaby Street Maroochydore BBC1 084-806
Maroochydore 4558 Level 2 17 Carnaby Street Maroochydore BBC2 084-807
Maroochydore 4558 Maroochydore S/C 166-168 Horton Prd Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza 084-811
Maroochydore 4558 L2 17 Carnaby St Sunshine & Fraser Coast 40606 084-812
Maroochydore 4558 Level 2 17 Carnaby St CT 4046 Health North QLD BBC4 084-056
Maroochydore 4558 Level 2 17 Carnaby St CT 4799 Maroochydore FSC PBRs 084-145
Maroochydore 4558 17 Carnaby St Brisbane North Practice Q3 084-164
Maroochydore 4558 Level 2 17 Carnaby St Health North QLD BBC4 084-253
Maryborough 4650 Shop 40 Cnr Alice & Lennox Maryborough 084-802
Maryborough 4650 Shp 40 142 Lennox St Maryborough Report Delivery 084-805
Miles 4415 71 Murilla Street Miles 084-810
Millmerran 4357 15 Campbell Street Millmerran 084-818
Mitchell 4465 41 Cambridge Street Mitchell 084-822
Mitchelton 4053 Sh84-85 Brookside SC159 OsborneRd Mitchelton 084-283
Monto 4630 52 Newton Street Monto 084-826
Moranbah 4744 Moranbah Fair St Francis Drive Moranbah 084-828
Morayfield 4506 Shop 88 171 Morayfield Road Morayfield 084-745
Morningside 4170 Colmslie Ml Wynnum & Junction Rds Morningside 084-293
Mossman 4873 31 Front Street Mossman 084-830
Mount Isa 4825 7 Miles Street Mount Isa BBC 084-833
Mount Isa 4825 7 Miles Street Mount Isa 084-834
Mount Ommaney 4074 Centenary S/C 171 Dandenong Road Mount Ommaney 084-259
Mount Pleasant 4740 Mt Pleasant Shpg Ctr Phillip St Mt Pleasant 084-792
Mundubbera 4626 41 Lyons Street Mundubbera 084-838
Murgon 4605 113 Lamb Street Murgon 084-842
Nambour 4560 32/36 Lowe Street Nambour 084-846
Nambour 4560 32/36 Lowe St CT 4846 Nambour BBC 084-849
Nerang 4211 12 Ferry Street Nerang 084-852
New Farm 4005 92 Merthyr Road New Farm 084-307
Newstead 4006 3 Breakfast Creek Road Newstead 084-123
Noosa Heads 4567 11-13 Sunshine Beach Rd CT 4855 Noosa Heads BBC 084-857
Noosaville 4566 Suite CB 06/07 28 Eenie Creek Rd Noosa BBC Report Delivery 084-854
Noosaville 4566 Shops BB11&BB12 Noosa Civic Shp Ctr Noosa 084-855
North Ipswich 4305 Cnr Down St & The Terrace Ipswich Riverlink 084-742
North Rockhampton 4701 Shop 1C Yaamba Road Rockhampton North 084-905
North Tamborine 4272 Cnr Main Western Rd & Griffith St North Tamborine 084-835
Oakey 4401 109 Campbell Street Oakey 084-858
Palm Beach 4221 1146 Gold Coast Highway Palm Beach 084-862
Pialba 4655 139 Boat Harbour Drive Hervey Bay 084-705
Pialba 4655 139 Boat Harbour Dr CT 4705 Hervey Bay BBC 084-706
Pialba 4655 65 Main Street Hervey Bay BBC 084-709
Pittsworth 4356 75 Yandilla Street Pittsworth 084-876
Port Douglas 4877 6 MacRossan Street Port Douglas Service Centre 084-878
Proserpine 4800 14-16 Main Street Proserpine 084-880
Quilpie 4480 29 Brolga Street Quilpie 084-829
Ravenshoe 4888 36 Grigg Street Ravenshoe 084-889
Redbank 4301 Redbank Plaza 1 Collingwood Drive Redbank Plaza 084-216
Richmond 4822 81 Goldring Street Richmond 084-897
Robertson 4109 Level 1 14 Zamia St CT 4402 Sunnybank FSC 084-400
Robertson 4109 14 Zamia Street Sunnybank Plaza 084-402
Robertson 4109 250 McCullough Street Sunnybank Plaza BBC 084-403
Robina 4226 Robina Town Centre CT 4899 Mudgeeraba 084-837
Robina 4226 Sh L505/L506A Robina Town Ctr Drive Robina 084-899
Rockhampton 4700 Shop 6 Allenstown Plaza CT 4901 Allenstown 084-417
Rockhampton 4700 Lvl 1 39 East St RAM Central Queensland 084-550
Rockhampton 4700 39 East St Rockhampton - 39 East St 084-901
Rockhampton 4700 Level 1 39 East St Rockhampton & Gladstone Partnership 084-902
Rockhampton 4700 99 East St CT 4901 Rockhampton FSC 084-903
Rockhampton 4700 Level 1 7 Denham Street CT 4902 Rockhampton BBC1 084-906
Roma 4455 101 McDowall Street Roma 084-907
Roma 4455 48 McDowall St CT 4907 Roma BBC 084-908
Roma 4455 48 McDowall St CT 4546 RAM South West Queensland 084-909
Rosewood 4340 11 John Street Rosewood 084-911
Runaway Bay 4216 Shp 5 Runaway Bay Shvge Lae Dr Runaway Bay 084-913
Sandgate 4017 33 Brighton Road Sandgate 084-365
Sarina 4737 27 Broad Street Sarina 084-919
Sherwood 4075 Tenancy A&D 677 Sherwood Road Sherwood 084-126
Smithfield 4878 Shp 205 Cnr Cook & Kennedy Highways Smithfield 084-922
Southport 4215 27 Scarborough Street CT 4918 Gold Coast Business Centre 084-465
Southport 4215 Ground Level 27 Scarborough Street Private Banking Southport 084-595
Southport 4215 27 Scarborough Street Southport 084-917
Southport 4215 27 Scarborough Street Gold Coast North BBC 084-918
Southport 4215 Level 1 27 Scarborough Street CT 4917 Gold Coast North FSC 084-924
Southport 4215 Ground Level 27 Scarborough Street CT 4924 Southport FSC PBRs 084-097
Southport 4215 27 Scarborough Street Gold Coast North BBC1 084-213
Southport 4215 27 Scarborough Street Gold Coast North BBC2 084-214
Southport 4215 27 Scarborough Street CT 4213 Gold Coast North BBC3 084-215
Springfield Lakes 4300 1 Main Street Springfield Lakes 084-740
Springwood 4127 Shop 42 Centro Shopping Centre Springwood 084-383
St George 4487 5 Henry Street St George 084-915
Stafford 4053 Stafford City S/C 400 Stafford Rd Stafford City Shopping Centre 084-385
Stanthorpe 4380 25 Maryland Street Stanthorpe 084-927
Strathpine 4500 325 Gympie Rd CT 4929 Strathpine FSC 084-928
Strathpine 4500 325 Gympie Road Strathpine 084-929
Strathpine 4500 4 Learmonth Street Brisbane North BBC1 084-147
Sunnybank Hills 4109 Compton & Calam Rds Sunnybank Hills Service Centre 084-399
Surfers Paradise 4217 3200 Surfers Paradise Boulevard Surfers Paradise 084-931
Tara 4421 37 Day Street Tara 084-939
Taringa 4068 Suite 3 165 Mogill Road Medfin Health QLD Metro 084-090
Tewantin 4565 93 Poinciana Avenue Tewantin 084-941
Texas 4385 22 High Street Texas 084-943
Thuringowa Central 4817 2 Thuringowa Drv Thuringowa Central 084-766
Thursday Island 4875 54 Douglas Street Thursday Island 084-951
Tieri 4709 Shp 10A Tieri Sh'Mall Talagai St Tieri 084-945
Tin Can Bay 4580 Dolphin Av & Tin Can Bay Road Tin Can Bay 084-952
Toogoolawah 4313 31 Cressbrook St CT 4648 Toogoolawah 084-955
Toombul 4012 102 Centro Toombul 1015 Sandgate Rd Toombul 084-423
Toowong 4066 29 Sherwood Road Toowong 084-424
Toowong 4066 29 Sherwood Rd CT 4424 Milton 084-280
Toowoomba 4350 441 Ruthven St SB QLD Region 3 084-337
Toowoomba 4350 174 Hume Street RAM Darling Downs 084-546
Toowoomba 4350 Shp 73 Clifford Gardens Shpg Ctre Clifford Gardens 084-938
Toowoomba 4350 11 James St The Range Shpg Ctr CT 4938 The Range Shopping Centre 084-944
Toowoomba 4350 174 Hume Street Toowoomba BBC1 084-947
Toowoomba 4350 174 Hume Street Toowoomba BBC2 084-953
Toowoomba 4350 172 Hume St CT 4630 LAM 40110-Ghost FSC 084-956
Toowoomba 4350 441 Ruthven St CT 4961 Toowoomba - 441 Ruthven St 084-959
Toowoomba 4350 441 Ruthven St Toowoomba - 33 Russell Street 084-961
Toowoomba 4350 174 Hume Street Toowoomba BBC 084-962
Toowoomba 4350 583-585 Ruthven St CT 4961 Toowoomba-South Ruthven St 084-963
Toowoomba 4350 172 Hume St CT 4961 Toowoomba FSC 084-964
Toowoomba 4350 Margaret Street Toowoomba Grand Central Shp Centre 084-973
Toowoomba 4350 Sh 21&22 WilsontonS/C 407 Bridge St Wilsonton 084-987
Torquay 4655 415 The Esplanade Torquay - Hervey Bay 084-965
Townsville 4810 21 Walker St CT 4970 Townsville FSC 084-505
Townsville 4810 420 Flinders St RAM North QLD 084-551
Townsville 4810 Ground Floor 21 Walker St Medfin Health QLD Regional 084-912
Townsville 4810 21 Walker St Far North Queensland 40611 084-936
Townsville 4810 420 Flinders St Townsville Partnership 084-948
Townsville 4810 420 Flinders St Townsville Partnership 2 084-949
Townsville 4810 62 Charters Towers Rd Dalle Court House Suite 084-968
Townsville 4810 420 Flinders St Townsville BBC 084-969
Townsville 4810 420 Flinders St Townsville City 084-970
Tully 4854 Shop 5 Morris Street Tully 084-974
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road CT 4116 Upper Mt Gravatt Bus Ctr 084-433
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road CT 4435 Brisbane South FSC 084-434
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 Garden City S Ctr Cnr Kessels&Logan Garden City 084-435
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road Brisbane South & Gold Coast 40601 084-033
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road CT 4062 Brisbane South BBC1 084-060
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road CT 4392 Brisbane South BBC2 084-061
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 96 Mount Gravatt-Capalaba Road Brisbane South Partnership 084-062
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road CT 4434 Upper Mt Gravatt FSC PBRs 084-096
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road CT 4435 LAM 40105-Ghost FSC 084-106
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road CT 4392 Brisbane South Business Ctr 084-116
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 2078 Logan Road CT 4392 Introducer Rltshp Mgrs 084-390
Upper Mount Gravatt 4122 96 Mount Gravatt-Capalaba Rd Brisbane South BBC 084-392
Victoria Point 4165 Victoria Point S/C Bunker Road Victoria Point 084-405
Virginia 4014 74 Robinson Road Brisbane North BBC2 084-148
Virginia 4014 74 Robinson Road Brisbane North BBC3 084-149
Virginia 4014 74 Robinson Road Virginia 084-209
Virginia 4014 74 Robinson Rd CT 4212 Brisbane Nth Package Bus 084-211
Virginia 4014 74 Robinson Road Brisbane North BBC 084-212
Warwick 4370 97 Palmerin Street Warwick 084-983
Warwick 4370 97 Palmerin St CT 4983 Warwick BBC 084-984
West End 4101 115 Boundary St West End 084-447
West End 4101 Level 1 115 Boundary Street West End BBC 084-449
Winton 4735 61 Elderslie Street Winton 084-990
Wondai 4606 76 Mackenzie Street CT 4842 Wondai 084-994
Wynnum 4178 76 Edith Street Wynnum 084-468
Yeppoon 4703 62 James Street Yeppoon 084-992

List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited in South Australia.

City Postal Code Address BSB Name BSB Number
Adelaide 5000 Level 9 22-28 King William St Adelaide Office BBC 085-004
Adelaide 5000 Ground Level 22-28 King William St Adelaide Office 085-005
Adelaide 5000 Level 9 22-28 King William St CT 5005 Adelaide Office FSC 085-006
Adelaide 5000 Level 8 70 Pirie Street Adelaide-AMS 085-012
Adelaide 5000 Level 4 22-28 King William St Lending Services SA/NT 085-013
Adelaide 5000 Level 3 70 Pirie St Transaction Proc Ctr - SA 085-015
Adelaide 5000 Level 3 22-28 King William St CT 5564 FFB SA 085-026
Adelaide 5000 Level 7 22-28 King William St Trade BS SA 085-039
Adelaide 5000 134 Hutt Street Hutt Street 085-042
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 134 Hutt St CT 5042 LAM 50104-Ghost FSC 085-053
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 134 Hutt St CT 5042 LAM 50105-Ghost FSC 085-054
Adelaide 5000 Level 5 22-28 King William St MM SH Term Int Rate Risk SA 085-063
Adelaide 5000 Level 7 22-28 King William St Other Government Banking SA 085-065
Adelaide 5000 70 Pirie Street Pirie Street 085-070
Adelaide 5000 Level 4 22-28 King William St CT 5013 Business Securities Unit SA 085-082
Adelaide 5000 17 Gouger Street Markets Branch 085-086
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 22-28 King William Street Property Finance SA 085-091
Adelaide 5000 Level 6 22-28 King William St CT 5013 PackageBusLendingServ SA/NT 085-095
Adelaide 5000 22-28 King William Street Margin Lending South Australia 085-113
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 22-28 King William Street Major Client Group - Adelaide 085-115
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 22-28 King William St CT 5115 Major Client Group - Ade 085-116
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 22-28 King William St CT 5115 NAB Corp SA 5115-CRM 710 A 085-119
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 22-28 King William St CT 5115 NAB Corp SA 5115-CRM 730 B 085-121
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 22-28 King William Street Adelaide Private Banking Suite 085-131
Adelaide 5000 C/- Fl 10 22-28 King William St CT 5136 BBM State Office 1 085-134
Adelaide 5000 C/- Fl 10 22-28 King William St CT 5136 BBM State Office 2 085-135
Adelaide 5000 22-28 King William St CT 5005 Specialised Buss Serv SA/NT 085-136
Adelaide 5000 Level 9 22-28 King William St Adelaide Office BBC1 085-139
Adelaide 5000 Level 9 22-28 King William St Adelaide Office BBC2 085-140
Adelaide 5000 Unit 44-45 81 Carrington Street CT 5131 Medfin Private Banking 085-141
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 22-28 King William Street Adelaide Practice A 085-144
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 22-28 King William St CT 5144 SA nabprivate Practice 2 085-145
Adelaide 5000 Floor 11 22 King William Street Elders Pastoral SA 085-229
Adelaide 5000 Level 6 22-28 King William Street Homeside First SA 085-301
Adelaide 5000 Level 6 70 Pirie Street HS W' Sale Production Adelaide 085-312
Adelaide 5000 L7 22-28 King William St S&EB SA Region 1 085-334
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 134 Hutt St Senior Partner SA/NT 3 085-336
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 134 Hutt St Senior Partner SA/NT 4 085-337
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 134 Hutt St SB Central Direct SA 085-338
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 134 Hutt St SB Centreal SA Team Bankers 085-343
Adelaide 5000 134 Hutt St CT 5364 North Adelaide FSC 085-365
Adelaide 5000 Level 7 22-28 King William St Asset Finance - SA & NT 085-374
Adelaide 5000 Level 8 70 Pirie Street AMS - Adelaide 085-384
Adelaide 5000 Level 9 22-28 King William St RAM South Australia 085-564
Adelaide 5000 Level 9 22 King William St RAM SA North 085-565
Adelaide 5000 Level 7 22-28 King William St Education SA BBC 085-605
Adelaide 5000 Level 11 22-28 King William St CT 5933 AIM SA01 PRM Sth Est FPUs 085-695
Adelaide 5000 Level 9 22-28 King William Street State Services Admin - SA/NT 085-775
Adelaide 5000 Level 1 134 Hutt St Mawson Lakes 085-897
Adelaide 5000 Floor 6 70 Pirie Street Cards SA 085-996
Adelaide 5000 44 Pirie Street Australian Executor Trustees Ltd 082-395
Angaston 5353 45 Murray Street CT 5779 Angaston 085-510
Bedford Park 5042 Sturt Road CT 5183 Flinders University 085-330
Berri 5343 17 Vaughan Terrace CT 5878 Berri 085-534
Berri 5343 17 Vaughan Terrace Berri 085-877
Blackwood 5051 233 Main Road Blackwood 085-142
Burra 5417 1 Market Street Burra 085-546
Clare 5453 254 Main North Road Clare 085-558
Clare 5453 254 Main North Rd CT 5482 Clare BBC 085-559
Clare 5453 254 Main North Rd Agribusiness SA/WA 085-569
Edwardstown 5039 983 South Road Edwardstown 085-183
Findon 5023 Findon S/C Grange & Findon Rds Findon 085-210
Firle 5070 Level 1 161-167 Glynburn Rd Adelaide East BBC2 085-291
Firle 5070 Level 1 161-167 Glynburn Rd Adelaide East BBC 085-293
Gawler 5118 66 Murray Street Gawler 085-599
Gawler 5118 66 Murray St CT 5599 Gawler BBC 085-600
Glenelg 5045 63 Jetty Road Glenelg 085-221
Glenside 5065 380 Greenhill Road Glenside 085-232
Glynde 5070 5 Glynburn Road Glynde 085-245
Goolwa 5214 18B Cadell Street CT 5938 Goolwa 085-615
Jamestown 5491 21 Ayr Street Jamestown 085-645
Jamestown 5491 21 Ayr St CT 5645 Jamestown BBC 085-646
Kadina 5554 45 Graves Street Kadina 085-656
Kadina 5554 45 Graves St CT 5656 Kadina BBC 085-658
Kapunda 5373 66 Main Street Kapunda 085-664
Kent Town 5067 33 Rundle St CT 5293 Adelaide East BBC1 085-290
Kilkenny 5009 Centro Arndale 470 Torrens Rd Arndale 085-483
Maitland 5573 51 Robert Street CT 5656 Maitland Service Centre 085-700
Meningie 5264 44 Princes Highway Meningie 085-715
Modbury 5092 112 Reservoir Rd CT 5443 Golden Grove 085-215
Modbury 5092 112 Reservoir Road Modbury Plaza 085-443
Moonta 5558 26 George Street Moonta 085-734
Morphett Vale 5162 211-213 Main South Rd CT 5030 Morphett Vale BBC 085-740
Morphett Vale 5162 211 Main South Road Morphett Vale 085-741
Mount Barker 5251 50 Gawler Street Mount Barker 085-745
Mount Barker 5251 50 Gawler St CT 5745 Mount Barker BBC 085-746
Mount Gambier 5290 1 Commercial St West Mt Gambier BBC Agribusiness 085-562
Mount Gambier 5290 1 Commercial Street West Mt Gambier 085-756
Mount Gambier 5290 1 Commercial St West CT 5030 Mt Gambier BBC 085-757
Murray Bridge 5253 18 Bridge Street Murray Bridge 085-762
Naracoorte 5271 81 Smith Street Naracoorte 085-768
Naracoorte 5271 81 Smith Street Naracoorte BBC Agribusiness 085-769
Naracoorte 5271 81 Smith St CT 5757 Naracoorte BBC 085-770
Noarlunga Centre 5168 SP MM74 54 Beach Rd Colonnades 085-550
North Adelaide 5006 112A O'Connell Street North Adelaide 085-364
North Adelaide 5006 192 Melbourne St CT 5055 AIM SA02 PRM CBD/N-E FPUs 085-694
North Adelaide 5006 192 Melbourne St CT 5365 North Adelaide FSC PBRs 085-097
Norwood 5067 157-159 The Parade Norwood 085-375
Nuriootpa 5355 34 Murray Street Nuriootpa 085-779
Nuriootpa 5355 34 Murray St CT 5779 Nuriootpa BBC 085-780
Oaklands Park 5046 Marion Shpg Ctr 297 Diagonal Road Marion Shopping Centre 085-333
Oaklands Park 5046 Kiosk K119Marion S/C297 Diagonal Rd Marion Westfield 085-130
Orroroo 5431 13 Second Street CT 5645 Orroroo 085-790
Parkside 5063 180 Greenhill Rd CT 5458 Parkside FSC 085-219
Parkside 5063 180 Greenhill Rd CT 5030 Adelaide South Package 085-021
Parkside 5063 162 Greenhill Rd CT 5219 Parkside FSC PBRs 085-096
Penola 5277 44 Riddoch St CT 5756 Penola Agency 085-812
Peterborough 5422 209 Main Street CT 5645 Peterborough 085-823
Port Adelaide 5015 75 Dale Street Port Adelaide 085-397
Port Augusta 5700 46 Commercial Road Port Augusta 085-835
Port Augusta 5700 46 Commercial Road Port Augusta BBC 085-836
Port Lincoln 5606 13 Liverpool Street Port Lincoln 085-839
Port Lincoln 5606 13 Liverpool St CT 5839 Port Lincoln BBC 085-840
Port Pirie 5540 144 Ellen Street Port Pirie 085-844
Regency Park 5010 491-499 South Rd Mt Gambier & Naracoorte P'ship 085-152
Regency Park 5010 491-499 South Rd CT5482 Adelaide North Partnership 2 085-398
Regency Park 5010 491-499 South Rd Adelaide North BBC1 085-481
Regency Park 5010 491-499 South Rd Adelaide North BBC 085-482
Regency Park 5010 491-499 South Rd Adelaide North 50402 085-112
Renmark 5341 165 Murray Avenue Renmark 085-878
Renmark 5341 165 Murray Ave CT 5559 Renmark BBC 085-879
Roxby Downs 5725 Shop 1 Richardson Place Roxby Downs 085-896
Salisbury 5108 43 John Street Salisbury 085-910
Sefton Park 5083 259 Main North Road Sefton Park 085-196
Smithfield 5114 Sh 65-66 Munno Para S/C Main Nth Rd Munno Para 085-180
Stirling 5152 26 Mount Barker Rd CT 5746 Stirling BBC 085-435
Stirling 5152 26 Mount Barker Road Stirling 085-436
Strathalbyn 5255 2 Albyn Terrace Strathalbyn 085-921
Torrensville 5031 190 Henley Beach Road Torrensville 085-446
Unley 5061 260 Unley Road Unley 085-458
Victor Harbor 5211 27 Torrens Street Victor Harbor 085-938
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Road CT 5030 Adelaide South BBC4 085-149
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Road Adelaide South BBC5 085-430
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Road Health South SA BBC 085-606
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Rd Fulfilment Centre SA 085-797
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Road Adelaide South BBC 085-030
Wayville 5034 Ground Floor 48 Greenhill Road Medfin Health SA Metro 085-092
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Road Adelaide South 50403 085-137
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Road CT 5030 Adelaide South BBC1 085-143
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Road Adelaide South BBC2 085-146
Wayville 5034 48 Greenhill Road Adelaide South BBC3 085-147
West Lakes 5021 Shp 207/8 111 West Lakes Blvd West Lakes 085-898
Whyalla 5600 28-30 Forsyth Street Whyalla 085-960
Wingfield 5013 696 South Rd CT 5014 BFS Adelaide Area 5 Mgr 085-159

List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited in Tasmania.

City Postal Code Address BSB Name BSB Number
Burnie 7320 37 Cattley Street Burnie 087-400
Devonport 7310 72 Rooke Street Devonport 087-600
Devonport 7310 Level 2 19 King Street DFS Spare 083-356
Glenorchy 7010 Shop 59 Northgate Shopping Centre CT 7250 Moonah 087-287
Glenorchy 7010 Shp 59 Northgate S/C Main Road Glenorchy Northgate 087-250
Hobart 7000 Level 10 86 Collins Street Tasmania BBC 087-008
Hobart 7000 76 Liverpool St Senior Partner TAS South 8 087-584
Hobart 7000 Level 10 86 Collins Street Hobart 087-473
Hobart 7000 76 Liverpool Street Hobart Office 087-007
Hobart 7000 Floor 1 152 Macquarie Street Hobart Area Operations Centre 087-075
Hobart 7000 Ground Level 152 Macquarie St CT 7007 152 MacquarieSt Hobart Agcy 087-051
Hobart 7000 Level 1 76 Liverpool St CT 7007 Hobart FSC 087-006
Hobart 7000 L10 86 Collins St Gippsland & Tasmania 30307 083-113
Kings Meadows 7249 135 Hobart Road Kings Meadows 087-700
Kingston 7050 Shps 5 & 6 Channel Ct Shpg Ctr Kingston 087-721
Launceston 7250 130 Brisbane Street Launceston 087-728
Launceston 7250 Level 1 46 St John Street Launceston BBC Agribusiness 087-729
Launceston 7250 Level 1 46 St John Street Launceston 087-474
New Norfolk 7140 40 High Street New Norfolk 087-765
Rosny 7018 7 Bayfield Street Rosny 087-421
Sandy Bay 7005 213 Sandy Bay Road Sandy Bay 087-420

List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited in Victoria.

City Postal Code Address BSB Name BSB Number
Airport West 3042 Shop 212 Westfield Shoppingtown Airport West 083-451
Alexandra 3714 67-69 Grant Street Alexandra 083-503
Altona North 3025 16 Borrack Square Altona North 083-106
Ararat 3377 114 Barkly Street Ararat 083-408
Ashburton 3147 211 High Street Ashburton 083-116
Bacchus Marsh 3340 162 Main Street Bacchus Marsh 083-515
Bairnsdale 3875 145-149 Main Street Bairnsdale 083-519
Bairnsdale 3875 179 Main Street Bairnsdale BBC 083-676
Ballarat 3350 L1 1001 Sturt St Geelong & South West 30311 083-377
Ballarat 3350 Level 1 1001 Sturt St Ballarat BBC 083-458
Ballarat 3350 43 Lydiard St North CT 3526 Ballarat-43 Lydiard St Nth 083-523
Ballarat 3350 329 Sturt Street Ballarat - 329 Sturt Street 083-526
Ballarat 3350 1001 Sturt St Ballarat-1302 Sturt St West 083-532
Ballarat 3350 Level 1 1001 Sturt St CT 3532 LAM 30115-Ghost FSC 083-225
Ballarat 3350 Level 1 1001 Sturt Street Ballarat 083-291
Ballarat 3350 Level 1 1001 Sturt St CT 3523 Ballarat FSC 083-849
Balmoral 3407 Glendinning Street Balmoral Agency 083-440
Balnarring 3926 Shop 6 Balnarring Shopping Centre CT 3668 Balnarring 083-527
Balwyn 3103 359 Whitehorse Road Balwyn 083-121
Balwyn North 3104 62 Doncaster Rd CT 3121 Balwyn North 083-122
Bayswater 3153 726 Mountain Highway Bayswater 083-125
Bayswater North 3153 Shop 2 Canterbury Gardens S/C CT 3125 Bayswater North 083-171
Beaufort 3373 54 Neill Street CT 3523 Beaufort Agency 083-448
Belmont 3216 176 High Street Belmont 083-537
Benalla 3672 75-79 Nunn Street Benalla 083-541
Benalla 3672 75 Nunn St RAM North East VIC 083-854
Bendigo 3550 Level 1 55 Mitchell St Bendigo BBC 083-801
Bendigo 3550 59 Queen St CT 3543 Bendigo FSC 083-836
Bendigo 3550 L1 55 Mitchell St North & West Victoria 30303 083-444
Bendigo 3550 12 View St CT 3543 Bendigo - 12 View Street 083-456
Bendigo 3550 55 Mitchell St Bendigo 083-543
Bendigo 3550 57 View Street Rural Finance Corporation 083-613
Bendigo 3550 Fountain Crt Bendigo Bank Limited VIC 083-728
Bendigo 3550 Level 1 55 Mitchell Street Bendigo 083-314
Bendigo 3550 Fountain Crt Bendigo Bank Limited WA 086-044
Bendigo 3550 Fountain Ct Bendigo Bank Limited SA 085-037
Bendigo 3550 Fountain Crt Bendigo Bank Limited NSW 082-045
Bendigo 3550 Fountain Crt Bendigo Bank Limited ACT 082-049
Bentleigh 3204 383 Centre Road Bentleigh 083-136
Berwick 3806 Tenancy 5 39-41 High St Berwick Partnership 083-258
Berwick 3806 39-41 High Street Berwick 083-547
Berwick 3806 Tenancy 5 39-41 High Street Berwick BBC 083-700
Boort 3537 100 Godfrey Street Boort 083-553
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM3 I 083-478
Box Hill 3128 30 Main St Box Hill Partnership 2 083-505
Box Hill 3128 30 Main St Box Hill BBC 083-622
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM3 C 083-624
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM3 J 083-627
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM4 B 083-654
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM4 M 083-656
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM4 L 083-658
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM3 D 083-661
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM3 E 083-662
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM3 A 083-695
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-RM4 H 083-702
Box Hill 3128 30 Main St Box Hill 083-153
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill FSC 083-169
Box Hill 3128 30 Main St Box Hill Partnership 083-313
Box Hill 3128 Level 2 37-41 Prospect St CT 3622 Box Hill BBC1 083-881
Box Hill 3128 37-41 Prospect St CT 3153 Box Hill BBC-BB4 F 083-926
Bright 3741 34 Ireland Street Bright 083-555
Brighton 3186 35 Church Street Middle Brighton 083-276
Broadford 3658 63 High Street Broadford 083-472
Broadmeadows 3047 1099-1169 Pascoe Vale Rd Broadmeadows 083-168
Brunswick 3056 416 Sydney Road Brunswick 083-157
Bulleen 3105 83 Manningham Road Bulleen 083-159
Burwood 3125 1397 Toorak Road Burwood 083-147
Burwood 3125 118 Burwood Highway Reece Pty Ltd 083-983
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB4 E 083-936
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd Camberwell 083-955
Camberwell 3124 566 Burke Rd CT 3320 Camberwell Investment Ctr 083-107
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3522 Camberwell BBC2 083-115
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd Camberwell 083-130
Camberwell 3124 566 Burke Road Camberwell Junction 083-166
Camberwell 3124 Level 1 990 Toorak Rd CT 3853 Camberwell Business Centre 083-245
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell FSC PBRs 083-275
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell FSC 083-320
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Road Camberwell BBC 083-522
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB3 J 083-643
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB4 A 083-667
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB4 B 083-669
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB3 C 083-670
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB3 D 083-671
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB3 H 083-681
Camberwell 3124 990 Toorak Rd CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB3 L 083-687
Camperdown 3260 183 Manifold Street Camperdown 083-561
Carlton 3053 Level 2 151 Rathdowne Street Health VIC BBC1 Pharmacy 083-353
Carlton 3053 288 Lygon St North Melbourne 083-355
Carlton 3053 Level 2 151 Rathdowne St Medfin Health VIC Metro 083-568
Carlton 3053 Level 2 151 Rathdowne Street Health-South 083-605
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond St CT 3170 Carlton BBC-BB3 E 083-703
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond St CT 3104 Carlton BBC2 083-743
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond Street Carlton BBC 083-104
Carlton 3053 Level 2 151 Rathdowne Street Health VIC BBC4 Health Practioners 083-148
Carlton 3053 288 Lygon St Carlton 083-170
Carlton 3053 129-135 Elgin St CT 3170 Carlton FSC 083-176
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond St CT 3170 Carlton BBC-BB4 A 083-223
Carlton 3053 Level 2 151 Rathdowne Street Traralgon 083-236
Carlton 3053 Level 2 151 Rathdowne Street Health VIC BBC3 Aged Care 083-248
Carlton 3053 Level 2 151 Rathdowne Street Health VIC BBC2 Health Services 083-791
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond St CT 3170 Carlton BBC-BB4 B 083-835
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond St CT 3170 Carlton BBC-BB3 C 083-838
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond St CT 3170 Carlton BBC-BB3 D 083-839
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond Street Carlton 083-900
Carlton 3053 221 Drummond Street Carlton 083-966
Carnegie 3163 103-105 Koornang Road Carnegie 083-152
Casterton 3311 126 Henty Street Casterton 083-565
Castlemaine 3450 145 Barker Street Castlemaine 083-569
Caulfield South 3162 756 Glenhuntly Rd CT 3231 Caulfield South 083-182
Chadstone 3148 SF025Chadstone S/C1341 Dandenong Rd Chadstone Shopping Centre 083-187
Chadstone 3148 Chadstone S/C 1341 Dandenong Road Chadstone 083-559
Cheltenham 3192 1239 Nepean Hway Southland S/C Southland Shopping Centre 083-417
Cheltenham 3192 KioskK216Sthland S/C1239Nepean HWay Southland Westfield 083-507
Clayton 3168 348-350 Clayton Road Clayton 083-195
Cobden 3266 34 Curdie Street Cobden 083-573
Cobram 3644 81 Punt Road Cobram 083-577
Coburg 3058 456 Sydney Road Coburg 083-202
Cohuna 3568 79 King George Street Cohuna 083-581
Colac 3250 42 Murray Street Colac 083-585
Collingwood 3066 224-228 Smith Street Collingwood 083-184
Cowes 3922 50 Thompson Avenue Cowes 083-593
Cranbourne 3977 41-45 High Street Cranbourne 083-597
Croydon 3136 165 Main Street Croydon 083-210
Dandenong 3175 LO3 356-357DandenongS/C 1 McCrae St Dandenong 083-214
Dandenong 3175 311 Lonsdale St Melbourne South & Peninsula 30306 083-226
Dandenong 3175 311 Lonsdale St CT 3214 Dandenong BBC-BB4 3401 F 083-401
Dandenong 3175 311 Lonsdale St CT 3214 Dandenong BBC-BB3 3403 G 083-403
Dandenong 3175 Level 2 311 Lonsdale St CT 3214 Dandenong FSC 083-424
Dandenong 3175 237 Lonsdale St Compass Building Society 083-459
Dandenong 3175 311 Lonsdale St CT 3853 Dandenong Business Centre 083-774
Dandenong 3175 311 Lonsdale St CT 3214 Dandenong BBC-BB3 3917 L 083-917
Dandenong South 3175 3 Ordish Road Dandenong BBC 083-191
Dandenong South 3175 3 Ordish Road Dandenong South 083-221
Dandenong South 3175 3 Ordish Road Dandenong Partnership 083-260
Deer Park 3023 T59&63BrimbankPlzCnrNeale&StationRd Brimbank 083-215
Docklands 3008 4739UB 800 Bourke St Service Delivery 083-002
Docklands 3008 2707 UB 800 Bourke St Benefit Reduction 083-018
Docklands 3008 4739 UB 800 Bourke St BLS Management 083-020
Docklands 3008 2867UB 800 Bourke St SB Central VIC/TAS Named Bankers 083-023
Docklands 3008 4824 UB 800 Bourke Street FSA Finance Operations OH 083-045
Docklands 3008 Level 10 700 Bourke St PO&S - Product Operations 083-047
Docklands 3008 1880UB 800 Bourke Street Efficiency Quality & Delivery 083-053
Docklands 3008 4824 UB 800 Bourke Street Group Finance Operations 083-055
Docklands 3008 4824 UB 800 Bourke Street ABFO - Subsidiaries 083-056
Docklands 3008 Level 10 700 Bourke Street Broker-Assets Melbourne VIC 083-064
Docklands 3008 2802UB 800 Bourke St nab Cash Manager 083-088
Docklands 3008 4729 UB 800 Bourke St Ops Lending Services Melb 3 083-095
Docklands 3008 2607UB 800 Bourke St RAM South West VIC 083-123
Docklands 3008 Level 10 700 Bourke St Dir Mged-nab Broker VIC/TAS 083-145
Docklands 3008 1682 UB 800 Bourke Street CT 3004 Athletes Village Parkville 083-151
Docklands 3008 Concourse 700 Bourke St 700 Bourke St 083-163
Docklands 3008 Lvl 10 700 Bourke St Adviser Sales-Assets Melb VIC 083-233
Docklands 3008 4440 UB 800 Bourke St Fulfilment Centre Vic 083-264
Docklands 3008 1782 UB 800 Bourke Street Homeside Controller 083-283
Docklands 3008 3756 UB 800 Bourke St LS Central Services 083-285
Docklands 3008 2468 UB 800 Bourke St HMS Service Delivery - VIC 083-312
Docklands 3008 4835UB 800 Bourke St Australia Post DRB VIC 083-327
Docklands 3008 Level 9 700 Bourke St Personal Direct Unit 083-832
Docklands 3008 3852UB 800 Bourke St RFS Support Centre Melbourne 083-970
Docklands 3008 2707UB 800 Bourke St Sales Spare 083-979
Docklands 3008 800 Bourke Street Education Universities 083-980
Docklands 3008 Level 7 700 Bourke St BRC Cards VIC 083-996
Docklands 3008 1682 UB 800 Bourke Street Marketing 084-078
Docklands 3008 2802UB 800 Bourke St PDU Spare 084-080
Docklands 3008 Level 8 800 Bourke Street National Term Deposits 083-358
Docklands 3008 4524 UB 800 Bourke Street Asset Finance - VIC & TAS 083-374
Docklands 3008 1880UB 800 Bourke St Transaction Support Group 083-375
Docklands 3008 2772 UB 800 Bourke St Siebel Temporary Controller 083-442
Docklands 3008 3852UB 800 Bourke St Lending Services Servicing 3 083-446
Docklands 3008 2867UB 800 Bourke St SB Central Direct Team 083-500
Docklands 3008 2867 UB 800 Bourke St SB Central Sales 083-509
Docklands 3008 1782 UB 800 Bourke St Value Servicing 083-580
Docklands 3008 Ground Floor Pier 1 800 Bourke St Docklands 083-636
Docklands 3008 1581UB 800 Bourke St Medium Complexity Collections 083-640
Docklands 3008 2506 UB 800 Bourke Street CT 3004 National totalfinance 083-689
Docklands 3008 800 Bourke Street Corp Affairs CSR No Intst Loan NILS 083-690
Docklands 3008 1782 UB 800 Bourke St FP Referral Unit 083-719
Docklands 3008 2506 UB 800 Bourke St NAT Estate Planning 083-771
Docklands 3008 2506 UB 800 Bourke Street Consumer Area 082-486
Docklands 3008 2506 UB 800 Bourke Street CT 7798 Next Best Conversation 087-019
Docklands 3008 4739 UB 800 Bourke St ACAPS 086-988
Docklands 3008 2506 UB 800 Bourke Street CT 2541 Telco & Media & Tech 082-503
Docklands 3008 2506 UB 800 Bourke Street CT 2541 Industrial 082-505
Docklands 3008 2506 UB 800 Bourke Street CT 2541 Natural Resources 082-507
Docklands 3008 2506 UB 800 Bourke Street CT 2541 Utilities Infrastructure 082-508
Docklands 3008 2607 UB 800 Bourke Street CT 2526 Spare - Specialised Bus 082-543
Docklands 3008 3852UB 800 Bourke St Lending Services Jaipur 085-386
Docklands 3008 2867UB 800 Bourke St SB Central WA Team Bankers 086-341
Donald 3480 61 Woods St CT 3870 Donald 083-520
Doncaster 3108 Ground Level 94 Tram Rd CT 3218 Doncaster BBC-BB3 E 083-712
Doncaster 3108 Doncaster Shp'Tn 619 Doncaster Rd Doncaster Shoppingtown 083-218
Doncaster East 3109 Shop 38 181 Reynolds Road Doncaster East - The Pines 083-230
Donvale 3111 53 Tunstall Square Donvale 083-219
Dromana 3936 217 Nepean Highway Dromana 083-617
Drysdale 3222 Drysdale Village Town Square Drysdale Service Centre 083-623
Eaglehawk 3556 19B High St Eaglehawk Agency 083-536
East Melbourne 3002 Level 1 200 Victoria Pde TP - East Melbourne 083-340
East Melbourne 3002 Level 1 216 Victoria Pde TPC - South Melbourne 083-426
East Melbourne 3002 Level 1 200 Victoria Parade Payables & Receivables Other 083-556
East Melbourne 3002 Level 5 200 Victoria Pde State Services Admin - Vic/Tas 083-775
East Melbourne 3002 Level 22 500 Bourke St DP Acctng State Ops Vic & Tas 083-012
East Melbourne 3002 Level 5 200 Victoria Pde Cheque & eFraud Investigation Team 083-021
East Melbourne 3002 Level 5 200 Victoria Parade AMS - Southern Vic & Tas 083-029
East Melbourne 3002 200 Victoria Pde CT 3184 East Melbourne 083-031
East Melbourne 3002 Level 5 216 Victoria Pde Trade BS VIC 083-039
East Melbourne 3002 216 Victoria Pde CFS Operations Vic 083-068
East Melbourne 3002 Level 5 200 Victoria Pde Australia Post AMS VIC 083-309
East Melbourne 3002 Level 5 200 Victoria Parade E Services 083-990
East Melbourne 3002 Level 1 100 Victoria Pde CT 3996 Credit Cards-ECR 083-995
East Melbourne 3002 Level 1 100 Victoria Pde Carrington Confirmers 084-946
East Melbourne 3002 Level 1 100 Victoria Road Cards WA 086-996
Echuca 3564 85 Nish Street Echuca BBC 083-304
Echuca 3564 165-167 Hare Street Echuca 083-629
Edenhope 3318 64 Elizabeth Street Edenhope Agency 083-633
Elsternwick 3185 Floor 1 406-408 Glen Huntley Road Elsternwick DCB 083-510
Elsternwick 3185 Level 1 406-408 Glenhuntly Road Elsternwick 083-514
Elsternwick 3185 Level 1 406-408 Glenhuntly Rd CT 3510 Elsternwick BBC2 083-626
Elsternwick 3185 Level 1 406-408 Glenhuntly Road Elsternwick 083-072
Elsternwick 3185 406-408 Glenhuntly Rd CT 3231 Balaclava 083-119
Elsternwick 3185 406-408 Glen Huntly Road Elsternwick 083-231
Elsternwick 3185 Level 1 406-408 Glenhuntly Rd CT 3162 St Kilda Rd FSC PBRs 083-956
Eltham 3095 Shp 1 Eltham S/C 10-16 Arthur St Eltham 083-232
Emerald 3782 342-344 Belgrave-Gembrook Road Emerald 083-638
Endeavour Hills 3802 SH86 Endeavour Hills S/C CT 3325 Endeavour Hills 083-135
Epping 3076 Shp43 Epping Plz S/C571-583 High St Epping 083-237
Epping 3076 2 Graystone Court Epping Partnership 2 083-747
Epping 3076 2 Graystone Court Epping Partnership 1 083-784
Epping 3076 2 Graystone Court Epping BBC 083-865
Essendon 3040 Suite 4 902 Mt Alexander Rd CT 3346 Essendon BBC-BB3 B 083-848
Essendon 3040 Suite 4 902 Mt Alexander Rd CT 3376 Essendon Buss Banking C 083-850
Essendon 3040 Suite 4 902 Mt Alexander Rd CT 3346 Essendon BBC-BB3 F 083-858
Essendon 3040 Suite 4 902 Mt Alexander Rd CT 3346 Essendon BBC-BB3 G 083-859
Essendon 3040 Suite 4 902 Mt Alexander Rd CT 3376 Essendon BBC-BB3 D 083-904
Essendon 3040 Suite 4 902 Mt Alexander Rd CT 3346 Essendon BBC-BB4 A 083-139
Euroa 3666 9 Binney Street Euroa 083-641
Ferntree Gully 3156 Shop 12 Mountain Gate Plaza S/C Ferntree Gully 083-321
Footscray 3011 132-134 Hopkins Street Footscray 083-144
Footscray 3011 199 Barkly Street Accident Compensation Comm VIC 083-428
Forest Hill 3131 270 Canterbury Road Forest Hill 083-872
Forest Hill 3131 Shops 160&161 270 Canterbury Rd CT 3251 Blackburn 083-132
Forest Hill 3131 Shops 160&161 270 Canterbury Rd Forest Hill 083-251
Fountain Gate 3805 Shp 1065 Westfield 352 Princess Hwy Fountain Gate Shopping Centre 083-802
Frankston 3199 Level 4 454-472 Nepean Highway Frankston DCB 083-922
Frankston 3199 Level 4 Landmark Centre CT 3253 Peninsula FSC 083-430
Frankston 3199 25 Playne Street Frankston 083-253
Frankston 3199 Karingal Hub S/C 330 Cranbourne Rd Karingal 083-294
Geelong 3220 49 Malop St Commercial Credit Co-op Ltd 083-205
Geelong 3220 43-45 Brougham St Geelong BBC 083-813
Geelong 3220 43-45 Brougham St Geelong Partnership 1 083-348
Geelong 3220 43-45 Brougham St Geelong Partnership 2 083-350
Geelong 3220 79 Malop Street Geelong - Malop St 083-646
Geelong 3220 Mezzanine Level 49-51 Malop St CT 3646 Geelong FSC 083-779
Geelong North 3215 87-89 Separation Street Geelong North 083-653
Geelong North 3215 87-89 Separation St CT 3653 Lara 083-679
Geelong West 3218 191 Pakington Street Geelong West - 191 Pakington St 083-655
Gisborne 3437 29 Brantome Street Gisborne 083-657
Glen Waverley 3150 16 Kingsway CT 3266 Waverley 083-352
Glen Waverley 3150 16 Kingsway Glen Waverley 083-266
Glenroy 3046 796F Pascoe Vale Road Glenroy 083-262
Greensborough 3088 Level 1 49-51 Main Street Greensborough 083-269
Greensborough 3088 49-51 Main St CT 3269 Greensborough FSC 083-660
Greensborough 3088 49-51 Main St CT 3269 Greensborough BBC-BB3 C 083-787
Greensborough 3088 Level 1 49-51 Main St CT 3269 Greensborough BBC-BB3 D 083-939
Hamilton 3300 131 Gray St CT 3751 Hamilton BBC 083-924
Hamilton 3300 131 Gray Street Hamilton 083-663
Hampton 3188 440 Hampton Street Hampton 083-295
Hastings 3915 54 High Street Hastings 083-668
Hawthorn 3122 637 Glenferrie Road Hawthorn 083-277
Hawthorn East 3123 Shop 10 Tooronga Village CT 3166 Tooronga Village 083-454
Hawthorn East 3123 Level 1 20 Council St CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB3 K 083-684
Hawthorn East 3123 Level 1 20 Council St CT 3166 Camberwell BBC-BB3 I 083-960
Healesville 3777 Shop 12 251 Maroondah Highway Healesville 083-672
Heathcote 3523 104 High Street Heathcote 083-596
Heidelberg 3084 113 Burgundy St CT 3256 Heidelberg 083-475
Heyfield 3858 63 Temple Street Heyfield 083-604
Highton 3216 85 Barrabool Rd CT 3537 Highton 083-464
Horsham 3400 75 Firebrace Street Horsham 083-680
Horsham 3400 75 Firebrace Street Horsham BBC 083-699
Horsham 3400 75 Firebrace Street RAM Wimmera & South East SA 083-329
Inverloch 3996 3 A'Beckett Street Inverloch Agency 083-685
Ivanhoe 3079 120 Upper Heidelberg Road Ivanhoe 083-256
Kaniva 3419 69 Commercial Street Kaniva 083-620
Kennington 3550 Shop T8 134 Condon Street Bendigo Strath Village Centre 083-551
Kerang 3579 44 Victoria Street Kerang 083-693
Kew 3101 185 High Street Kew 083-290
Keysborough 3173 Shp 110 Parkmore Keysborough S/C Keysborough 083-297
Kilmore 3764 18 Sydney Street Kilmore 083-644
Kilmore 3764 18 Sydney Street Kilmore BBC 083-845
Kilsyth South 3137 Level 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3853 Eastern Ranges Business Ctr 083-811
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB3 G 083-915
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB4 C 083-934
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3388 Eastern Ranges BBC2 083-193
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Road Kilsyth South 083-201
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Road Kilsyth South 083-388
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB3 L 083-639
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB3 I 083-675
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB4 E 083-753
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Road Eastern Ranges BBC 083-756
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB4 D 083-757
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB4 A 083-761
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3125 Bayswater BBC-BB4 F 083-762
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB3 K 083-763
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Bayswater BBC-BB4 B 083-770
Kilsyth South 3137 Unit 2 144-150 Canterbury Rd CT 3171 Eastern Ranges BBC-BB3 H 083-772
Koo Wee Rup 3981 28 Station Street CT 3827 Koo-Wee-Rup Agency 083-697
Korumburra 3950 85 Commercial Street Korumburra 083-705
Kyabram 3620 182 Allen Street Kyabram 083-709
Kyneton 3444 111 Mollison Street Kyneton 083-713
Lakes Entrance 3909 299-301 Esplanade Lakes Entrance 083-721
Leongatha 3953 23 McCartin Street Leongatha 083-735
Leongatha 3953 23 McCartin Street Leongatha BBC 083-141
Lilydale 3140 Sh10 Lilydale MktPl 33Hutchinson St Lilydale 083-739
Maffra 3860 89 Johnston Street Maffra 083-688
Malvern 3144 Level 1 2-6 Glenferrie Road Retail Decisions Pty Ltd 083-494
Malvern 3144 80 Glenferrie Road Malvern 083-298
Mansfield 3722 76 High Street Mansfield 083-755
Maribyrnong 3032 Highpoint S/C 200 Rosamond Road Highpoint 083-806
Maribyrnong 3032 Shop 3135 200 Rosamond Road Maribyrnong - Highpoint City 083-315
Maryborough 3465 149 High Street Maryborough 083-704
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3004 Bourke & Russell BBC-BB4 A 083-342
Melbourne 3000 164 Bourke Street CT 3019 Bourke & Russell BBC-BB3 B 083-345
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC South 6 083-349
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Small Business VIC 083-370
Melbourne 3000 2306UB 800 Bourke St RAM Central VIC 083-411
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street VIC nabPrivate Practice 2 083-416
Melbourne 3000 Level 1 500 Bourke St CT 3054 500 Bourke St PBRs 083-450
Melbourne 3000 Floor 6 271 Collins Street Premium Collection Agency Victoria 083-455
Melbourne 3000 186 Swanston St Midtown Plaza 083-469
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street VIC nabPrivate Practice 4 083-479
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St CT 3416 nabPrivate Practice 5 083-485
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins Street Property Finance 083-487
Melbourne 3000 Level 32 500 Bourke St VIC Religion 083-493
Melbourne 3000 Level 28 500 Bourke St Asia Desk & PMO 083-504
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3004 Melb Office BBC-BB4 D 083-516
Melbourne 3000 Level 28 500 Bourke Street NAB Corporate VIC2 083-529
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street VIC nabPrivate Practice 9 083-540
Melbourne 3000 Level 10 101 Collins Street AFSH Nominees Pty Ltd 083-545
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3004 Melb Office BBC-BB3 U 083-548
Melbourne 3000 L2 330 Collins St Melbourne City 30308 083-552
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC North 6 083-586
Melbourne 3000 Level 32 500 Bourke St Government Banking VIC BBC 083-589
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC South 5 083-602
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3004 Melb Office BBC-BB3 A 083-606
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3004 Melb Office BBC-BB4 S 083-607
Melbourne 3000 Level 20 333 Collins St County Cash Management Trust 083-628
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street nabPrivate Practice Melb West 083-659
Melbourne 3000 Level 3 South 271 Collins St CT 3902 VIC PRM Rural Prov FPUs 083-694
Melbourne 3000 Level 10 120 Spencer Street Small Business Recoveries 083-717
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St Education Victoria 083-720
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 321 Exhibition Street C McMillan Shakespeare 083-740
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3322 Melb Office BBC-BB3s 083-749
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC North 2 083-759
Melbourne 3000 Level 27 500 Bourke St SB VIC Commercial Broker 083-766
Melbourne 3000 500 Bourke St IB-BSB3001-VIC 083-001
Melbourne 3000 Ground Level 330 Collins Street Melbourne Office 083-004
Melbourne 3000 Level 28 500 Bourke Street NAB Corporate VIC4 083-005
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3004 Melb Office BBC-BB4 W 083-007
Melbourne 3000 Level 22 500 Bourke St International Banking Div BRC 083-011
Melbourne 3000 Level 11 555 Collins Street Vic Credit Risk Management 083-015
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3004 Melb Office BBC-BB4 C 083-016
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3322 Melbourne Bus Ctr-Micro 083-017
Melbourne 3000 Shops 2-4 196-208 Russell Street Chinatown 083-019
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street nabPrivate Practice Melb East 083-026
Melbourne 3000 100 Exhibition St Eastern Branch 083-028
Melbourne 3000 Level 14 500 Bourke St NAB Transact 083-032
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3179 Melb Office BBC2 083-034
Melbourne 3000 Level 12 500 Bourke Street National Australia Custodian Serv 083-043
Melbourne 3000 Level 28 500 Bourke St Property Finance VIC 083-044
Melbourne 3000 Level 10 120 Spencer Street Inward Customer Payments 083-048
Melbourne 3000 Level 1 500 Bourke St CT 3054 500 Bourke St FSC 083-051
Melbourne 3000 Level 5 500 Bourke St WealthHub 083-052
Melbourne 3000 Ground Level 500 Bourke Street National Bank House 083-054
Melbourne 3000 228-234 Lonsdale St CT 3081 Queen & Lonsdale Streets 083-059
Melbourne 3000 Level 28 500 Bourke Street GPM Portfolio Credit 083-060
Melbourne 3000 Level 23 500 Bourke St MM-Sht Term Int Rate Risk-VIC 083-063
Melbourne 3000 Level 36 500 Bourke St SR-Structured Deposits 083-067
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3322 Melbourne Business Centre 083-069
Melbourne 3000 Level 3 330 Collins St CT 3110 Melbourne MCG 3071 083-071
Melbourne 3000 Level 31 500 Bourke Street nabC S&I Offshore Buss Unit 083-079
Melbourne 3000 228-234 Lonsdale Street Queen Victoria 083-081
Melbourne 3000 Level 23 500 Bourke St MM-Australia Forwards-Trading 083-085
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins St CT 3004 Melb Office BBC-BB4 T 083-087
Melbourne 3000 Level 1 Central 271 Collins St CT 3004 271 Collins St FSC PBRs 083-090
Melbourne 3000 460 Collins Street Western Branch 083-091
Melbourne 3000 Level 28 500 Bourke Street NAB Corporate VIC3 083-092
Melbourne 3000 271 William St CT 3054 Flagstaff - 271 William St 083-093
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins Street Melbourne 083-096
Melbourne 3000 Level 10 120 Spencer Street MM-AUD-Short Term Funding 083-099
Melbourne 3000 Level 3 555 Collins St CT 3004 Customer First Project 083-101
Melbourne 3000 Floor 6 342 Flinders Street NFM Recharges 083-105
Melbourne 3000 Level 6 395 Collins St CT 3044 Business Banking-VIC BNZA 083-109
Melbourne 3000 Level 28 500 Bourke Street NAB Corporate VIC1 083-110
Melbourne 3000 Level 23 500 Bourke St IRM-Swaps Trading 083-111
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins Street Melbourne 083-112
Melbourne 3000 Level 5 500 Bourke St Margin Lending VIC 083-114
Melbourne 3000 Level 6 120 Spencer Street Cards Admin 083-118
Melbourne 3000 Level 12 101 Collins St Interstar 083-126
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC North 3 083-127
Melbourne 3000 Level 28 500 Bourke St RAM Melbourne & South West VIC 083-131
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC North 4 083-134
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street VIC nabPrivate Practice 7 083-138
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street VIC nabPrivate Practice 1 083-177
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street VIC nabPrivate Practice 8 083-178
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins Street Melbourne Office BBC-BB4 K 083-179
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC North 5 083-181
Melbourne 3000 Lvl 26 Casselden Pl 2 Lonsdale St Pacific Custodians Pty Ltd 083-188
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street VIC nabPrivate Practice 5 083-194
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC South 3 083-208
Melbourne 3000 Level 23 500 Bourke St CM - Nominal Trading 083-243
Melbourne 3000 Level 1 500 Bourke St CT 3054 NAB House Staff Lending 083-252
Melbourne 3000 Level 29 500 Bourke St nabBusiness VIC/TAS Property 083-268
Melbourne 3000 Level 26 2 Lonsdale St MotorTradesAssoc Aust SuperFund 083-286
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins Street Melbourne 083-300
Melbourne 3000 Level 2 330 Collins Street Melbourne 083-303
Melbourne 3000 Lv 35 Rialto N Tower 525 Collins St Rialto Private Banking Practice 083-305
Melbourne 3000 Level 1 160 Russell St CT 3019 Melb Office BBC-BB3 1 083-308
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition St Private VIC Practice 6 083-335
Melbourne 3000 Level 1 83 William Street Premium Niche Marktng Call Ctr 083-336
Melbourne 3000 Level 20 500 Bourke Street Business Banking Channels Resources 087-266
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 526 Bourke St CT 7498 National Australia Life Ltd 086-958
Melbourne 3000 Level 14 500 Bourke St NAB Transact 087-374
Melbourne 3000 Level 26 2 Lonsdale St United Super Pty Ltd Super Fund 085-234
Melbourne 3000 Level 26 2 Lonsdale St Pacific Custodians P/L ACF HEST Aus 085-242
Melbourne 3000 Level 6 45 William Street Cash Services SA C 085-251
Melbourne 3000 Level 26 2 Lonsdale St Pacific Cust ACF Austsafe Super 085-281
Melbourne 3000 Level 26 2 Lonsdale St Pacific Custodians PL ACF AustSuper 085-292
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition St Private VIC Practice 6 085-335
Melbourne 3000 Level 14 500 Bourke St NAB Transact 085-456
Melbourne 3000 Level 11 120 Spencer St Direct Managed - NAB Broker SA 085-613
Melbourne 3000 Level 6 45 William Street Cash Services WA C 086-251
Melbourne 3000 Level 14 500 Bourke St NAB Transact 086-456
Melbourne 3000 Level 29 500 Bourke St Corp Real Estate Northern Qld 081-408
Melbourne 3000 Level 14 500 Bourke St NAB Transact 082-182
Melbourne 3000 Level 6 45 William Street CT 2218 Cash Services NSW 082-244
Melbourne 3000 Level 11 120 Spencer St Pack Bus Lend Serv NSW/ACT 082-256
Melbourne 3000 Level 1 330 Collins St CT 3004 330 Collins St FSC 083-788
Melbourne 3000 Level 5 500 Bourke St NABTRADE Operations 083-795
Melbourne 3000 Level 30 500 Bourke St CIB Money Markets VIC 083-817
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St PFS Pers Direct Unit Region 339 083-821
Melbourne 3000 Level 16 101 Collins Street JBWere Cash Trust 083-847
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St CT 3330 C1 VIC Banker BUID Closures 083-853
Melbourne 3000 Lvl33Rialto-Nth Tower525 Collins St nabPrivate Practice C 083-875
Melbourne 3000 Level 4 330 Collins St Senior Partner VIC South 4 083-880
Melbourne 3000 Level 12 101 Collins St Advantedge 083-886
Melbourne 3000 Level 26 500 Bourke St Trade - Others 083-905
Melbourne 3000 459 Collins Street MLC Building Society (Vic) 083-907
Melbourne 3000 Level 10 500 Bourke St NABCommBroker VIC/TAS Partnership 1 083-919
Melbourne 3000 Level 3 120 Spencer Street RFS Support Centre Nth 083-930
Melbourne 3000 Level 21 8 Exhibition Street VIC nabPrivate Practice 3 083-942
Melbourne 3000 Level 32 500 Bourke Street DM-Equity Derivatives 083-950
Melbourne 3000 Level 27 500 Bourke St CT 1192 PS Payment Systems 083-959
Melbourne 3000 Level 16 101 Collins Street JBWere Cash Trust 083-973
Melbourne 3000 Level 6 45 William Street CT 4051 Cash Services QLD 084-244
Melbourne 3000 Level 14 500 Bourke St NAB Transact 084-456
Melbourne 3000 Level 8 120 Spencer St Cards Qld 084-996
Melbourne 3000 120 Spencer St Broker-Assets Adelaide SA 085-060
Melbourne 3000 Lvl 26 2 Lonsdale St PacificCustodiansP/L ACFHostplusP/L 085-101
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB4 A 083-009
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB4 C 083-013
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB3 L 083-022
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB3 D 083-097
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Road 424 St Kilda Road DCB 083-155
Melbourne 3004 Ground Level 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 St Kilda Rd FSC 083-162
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 Sth Melbourne BBC-BB4 B 083-270
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB3 E 083-391
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB3 N 083-394
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 Sth Melbourne BBC-BB4 C 083-412
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 Sth Melbourne BBC-BB4 D 083-415
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 Sth Melbourne BBC-BB3 F 083-421
Melbourne 3004 Level 2 424 St Kilda Road St Kilda Rd BBC 083-461
Melbourne 3004 Level 2 424 St Kilda Road St Kilda Rd BBC1 083-463
Melbourne 3004 Level 2 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3461 St Kilda Rd BBC2 083-481
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB4 I 083-506
Melbourne 3004 Level 2 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3461 St Kilda Rd BBC3 083-599
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3853 Specialised Industries Grp 083-600
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 Sth Melbourne BBC-BB4 G 083-635
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB4 K 083-718
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 424 St Kilda Rd BBC-BB4 B 083-851
Melbourne 3004 424 St Kilda Rd CT 3155 Sth Melbourne BBC-BB3 I 083-913
Melbourne 3004 400 St Kilda Road Thomas Cook Victoria Office 083-931
Melbourne 3004 Level 2 424 St Kilda Road St Kilda Rd BBC4 083-974
Melbourne 3004 Level 2 424 St Kilda Rd CT 2543 Health-South 082-532
Melton 3337 367-369 High St CT 3758 Melton BBC 083-488
Melton 3337 367-369 High Street Melton 083-758
Mentone 3194 57 Florence Street Mentone 083-299
Mildura 3500 55 Deakin Ave CT 3764 LAM 30118-Ghost FSC 083-229
Mildura 3500 55 Deakin Ave CT 3496 Mildura BBC1 083-332
Mildura 3500 55 Deakin Avenue Mildura BBC 083-496
Mildura 3500 55 Deakin Ave Mildura 083-764
Mill Park 3082 Shops 24-25 Mill Park CT 3614 Mill Park 083-307
Mitcham 3132 550 Whitehorse Rd CT 3343 Mitcham 083-306
Moe 3825 18-20 Moore Street Moe 083-773
Monbulk 3793 53 Main St Monbulk Agency 083-777
Moonee Ponds 3039 712 Mount Alexander Rd CT 3310 Moonee Ponds FSC 083-172
Moonee Ponds 3039 Level 1 68 Puckle St Moonee Ponds 083-310
Moorabbin Airport 3194 1 Joseph Ave Bayside Partnership 083-143
Moorabbin Airport 3194 1 Joseph Ave CT3337 Braeside 083-154
Moorabbin Airport 3194 1 Joseph Ave Moorabbin 083-337
Moorabbin Airport 3194 1 Joseph Ave Bayside BBC 083-535
Moorabbin Airport 3194 1 Joseph Ave Braeside Partnership 083-923
Moorabbin East 3189 445-447 Warrigal Rd CT 3337 Moorabbin East FSC 083-165
Mooroopna 3629 92 McLennan Street Mooroopna 083-733
Mornington 3931 107 Main Street Mornington 083-781
Mornington 3931 28 Main Street Mornington BBC 083-914
Mornington 3931 28 Main Street Mornington BBC 083-254
Morwell 3840 199 Princes Highway Morwell 083-785
Mount Clear 3350 S2Midvale S/C Geelong&Whitehorse Rd Mount Clear 083-587
Mount Eliza 3930 50 Ranelagh Drive Mount Eliza 083-789
Mount Martha 3934 7 Bay Rd CT 3781 Mt Martha 083-793
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-BB3 D 083-937
Mount Waverley 3149 Level 3 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3323 Mt Waverley FSC 083-008
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-BB4 E 083-066
Mount Waverley 3149 Level 3 541 Blackburn Road Waverley Partnership 1 083-213
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3590 Waverley BBC2 083-220
Mount Waverley 3149 Level 3 541 Blackburn Road Waverley Partnership 2 083-224
Mount Waverley 3149 266 Stephensons Road Mount Waverley 083-323
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-BB3 3400 C 083-400
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-BB4 A 083-518
Mount Waverley 3149 Level 3 541 Blackburn Road Waverley BBC 083-590
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-BB4 3592 D 083-592
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-BB3 G 083-674
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Road Melbourne South East 30302 083-692
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-BB3 I 083-710
Mount Waverley 3149 Ground Level 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-RBM 083-723
Mount Waverley 3149 541 Blackburn Rd CT 3352 Waverley BBC-BB4 B 083-724
Mulgrave 3170 Brandn Pk Ctr 608 Ferntree Gully Rd Brandon Park 083-175
Mulgrave 3170 Shop 705 Waverley Gardens Shp Ctr Mulgrave Waverley Gardens 083-325
Murchison 3610 9 Stephenson Street Murchison Agency 083-744
Myrtleford 3737 33-35 Clyde Street Myrtleford 083-796
Nagambie 3608 322 High street Nagambie 083-798
Newcomb 3219 Shop20 Bellarine Village S/C Bellarine Village 083-625
Nhill 3418 51 Victoria Street Nhill 083-752
Niddrie 3042 421 Keilor Road Niddrie 083-346
Niddrie 3042 326 Keilor Rd Niddrie Partnership 1 083-380
Niddrie 3042 326 Keilor Road Niddrie BBC 083-783
Numurkah 3636 41 Melville St Numurkah Agency 083-760
Oakleigh 3166 2 Eaton Street Oakleigh - 2 Eaton Street 083-357
Ocean Grove 3226 Shp 2 81 The Terrace Ocean Grove 083-825
Orbost 3888 71-79 Nicholson Street Orbost 083-768
Ouyen 3490 7 Pickering Street Ouyen 083-776
Pakenham 3810 Shop 1 102-106 Main Street Pakenham 083-827
Parkville 3052 Building 143G Uni of Melbourne University-Parkville 083-457
Point Cook 3030 Point Cook Town Ctr 1 Main Street Point Cook 083-748
Port Fairy 3284 Cnr Cox and Sackville Streets Port Fairy 083-837
Port Melbourne 3207 231 Bay Street Port Melbourne 083-368
Portland 3305 64 Percy Street Portland 083-841
Prahran 3181 285 Chapel St Prahran 083-372
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston FSC 083-360
Preston 3072 Rear Ground Level 99 Bell St CT 1319 Preston Proof 083-365
Preston 3072 415 High Street Preston 083-376
Preston 3072 L1 99 Bell St Melbourne North & West 30301 083-378
Preston 3072 ShW045A Northland S/C2-50 Murray Rd Northland Shopping Centre 083-495
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB4 H 083-531
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB4 F 083-550
Preston 3072 Ground Floor 99 Bell St Thomastown Partnership 2 083-736
Preston 3072 Level 1 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB3 I 083-780
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB4 A 083-790
Preston 3072 99 Bell Street Preston BBC 083-792
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB4 K 083-794
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB3 M 083-797
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB4 B 083-816
Preston 3072 Level 1 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB3 C 083-818
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB4 D 083-819
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB3 E 083-822
Preston 3072 99 Bell St CT 3376 Preston BBC-BB3 J 083-963
Preston 3072 Level 1 99 Bell St CT 3792 Preston BBC1 083-164
Preston 3072 Level 1 99 Bell Street Preston 083-280
Reservoir 3073 293 Spring Street Reservoir 083-324
Richmond 3121 580 Church St Richmond BBC 083-089
Richmond 3121 110 Church St CT 3347 Richmond BBC-BB3 D 083-100
Richmond 3121 580 Church Street Melbourne East 30304 083-197
Richmond 3121 110 Church St CT 3347 Richmond BBC-BB4 I 083-331
Richmond 3121 Shop 2 337 Bridge Road CT 3347 Richmond - 262 Bridge Road 083-333
Richmond 3121 Shop 2 337 Bridge Road Richmond - 337 Bridge Road 083-347
Richmond 3121 110 Church St CT 3347 Richmond BBC-BB4 H 083-373
Richmond 3121 110 Church St CT 3347 Richmond BBC-BB4 G 083-462
Richmond 3121 110 Church St CT 3347 Richmond BBC-BB3 F 083-466
Richmond 3121 110 Church St CT 3347 Richmond BBC-BB3 E 083-468
Richmond 3121 110 Church St CT 3347 Richmond BBC-BB4 X 083-491
Richmond 3121 110 Church St CT 3347 Richmond BBC-BB4 A 083-492
Richmond 3121 580 Church Street Richmond 083-511
Richmond 3121 580 Church Street Richmond 083-612
Richmond 3121 580 Church Street CT 3089 Richmond BBC3 083-677
Ringwood 3134 Shp MM05 171-175 Maroonda Highway Eastland 083-343
Ringwood 3134 Level 1 13 Melbourne St CT 3343 Ringwood FSC 083-512
Ringwood 3134 Lower Lvl 1 Shop 42 Eastland CT 3343 National Home Loan Centre 083-287
Rochester 3561 28 Gillies Street Rochester 083-804
Romsey 3434 99A Main Street Romsey 083-857
Rosebud 3939 1055 Point Nepean Road Rosebud 083-861
Rowville 3178 Sh 8 Stud Park S/C Cn Stud&Fulham R Rowville 083-414
Rushworth 3612 23 High Street CT 3894 Rushworth 083-812
Rutherglen 3685 104 Main Street Rutherglen 083-820
Rye 3941 2329 Point Nepean Rd CT 3861 Rye 083-866
Sale 3850 245 Raymond Street Sale BBC 083-844
Sale 3850 245 Raymond Street Sale 083-879
Sale 3850 Lvl 1 245 Raymond St RAM South East VIC 083-584
Sandringham 3191 26 Bay Road Sandringham 083-413
Seaford 3198 28 Hartnett Drive Seaford 083-420
Seville 3139 644 Warburton Hwy CT 3739 Seville 083-883
Seymour 3660 40 Station Street Seymour 083-890
Shepparton 3630 Shop 15 Centre Point C Shepparton Proof Centre 083-885
Shepparton 3630 381 Wyndham Street Shepparton 083-894
Shepparton 3630 30 Benalla Rd CT 3894 Shepparton East 083-906
Shepparton 3630 381 Wyndham Street RAM Murray Valley 083-209
Shepparton 3630 381 Wyndham Street Shepparton BBC 083-238
Shepparton 3630 381 Wyndham St CT 3894 Shepparton FSC 083-240
Shepparton 3630 381 Wyndham St CT 3282 Shepparton BBC1 083-271
Shepparton 3630 381 Wyndham Street Shepparton 083-282
Somerville 3912 10 Eramosa Road East Somerville 083-908
Sorrento 3943 65-67 Ocean Beach Road Sorrento 083-912
South Melbourne 3205 Ground Level 260 Clarendon Street South Melbourne 083-419
South Melbourne 3205 260 Clarendon St CT 3419 Sth Melbourne BBC-BB4 A 083-183
South Morang 3752 Sh27/28 PValley T/C464 McDonalds Rd Plenty Valley 083-614
South Yarra 3141 118 Toorak Rd CT 3427 South Yarra - 118 Toorak Rd 083-354
South Yarra 3141 600 Chapel Street South Yarra - 600 Chapel St 083-427
South Yarra 3141 627 Chapel St CT 3427 South Yarra BBC-BB3 F 083-434
Springvale 3171 333 Springvale Road Springvale 083-432
Springvale 3171 333 Springvale Rd CT 3424 Dandenong FSC PBRs 083-734
St Albans 3021 325 Main Road East St Albans Agency 083-338
St Arnaud 3478 29 Napier Street St Arnaud 083-870
St Kilda 3182 134-144 Acland Street St Kilda 083-399
Stanhope 3623 25 Birdwood Avenue CT 3709 Stanhope 083-860
Sunbury 3429 21 Brook Street Sunbury 083-918
Sunshine 3020 12 Hertford Rd CT 3437 Sunshine FSC 083-395
Sunshine 3020 Shp T9 Sunshine S/C 80 Harvester Rd Sunshine 083-437
Sunshine 3020 12 Hertford Rd CT 3395 Sunshine PBRs 083-486
Swan Hill 3585 141 Campbell Street Swan Hill BBC 083-652
Swan Hill 3585 141 Campbell Street Swan Hill 083-874
Swifts Creek 3896 Great Alpine Rd Swifts Creek 083-868
Tatura 3616 143 Hogan Street Tatura 083-876
Taylors Lakes 3038 S108Watergarders S/C 399 Melton Hwy Watergardens Shopping Centre 083-405
Terang 3264 93 High Street Terang 083-884
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3363 Thomastown BBC-BB4 D 083-805
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3363 Thomastown BBC-BB4 E 083-807
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3363 Thomastown BBC-BB4 G 083-810
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3363 Thomastown BBC-BB3 I 083-814
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3363 Thomastown BBC-BB3 H 083-829
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3363 Thomastown BBC-BB4 J 083-864
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3853 Thomastown Business Centre 083-073
Thomastown 3074 266-268 Settlement Road Thomastown - Settlement Road 083-363
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3363 Thomastown BBC-BB3 A 083-560
Thomastown 3074 62 Keon Pde CT 3865 Thomastown BBC1 083-727
Thornbury 3071 658 High Street Thornbury 083-449
Timboon 3268 49 Main St Timboon 083-928
Tongala 3621 74 Mangan Street CT 3709 Tongala 083-892
Toorak 3142 445 Toorak Road Toorak - 445 Toorak Road 083-453
Torquay 3228 16 Gilbert Street Torquay 083-929
Traralgon 3844 82-88 Franklin Street Traralgon 083-932
Traralgon 3844 Level 1 10-12 Grey Street Traralgon BBC 083-940
Traralgon 3844 Ground Level 10-12 Grey St CT 3932 Traralgon FSC 083-941
Traralgon 3844 82-88 Franklin St Traralgon Partnership 083-235
Tullamarine 3043 144 Melrose Dr CT 3451 Tullamarine BBC-BB3 3871 F 083-871
Wallan 3756 Shp 2 Wallan Vge S/C 79 High St Wallan 083-944
Wangaratta 3677 45 Reid Street Wangaratta 083-945
Wangaratta 3677 Level 1 45 Reid Street Wangaratta BBC 083-480
Wantirna South 3152 Level 2 Unit 4 420 Burwood Hwy CT 3293 Knox FSC 083-534
Wantirna South 3152 Shp 2057 Knox S/C 425 Burwood Hwy Knox 083-293
Warburton 3799 3393 Warburton Highway CT 3982 Warburton Agency 083-949
Warracknabeal 3393 158 Scott Street Warracknabeal 083-952
Warragul 3820 19 Victoria Street Warragul 083-953
Warragul 3820 19 Victoria Street Warragul BBC 083-609
Warrnambool 3280 70 Kepler Street Warrnambool BBC 083-751
Warrnambool 3280 140 Koroit Street Warrnambool 083-957
Waurn Ponds 3216 Tncy 980a 173-199 Pioneer Rd Waurn Ponds 083-364
Wendouree 3355 1223A Howitt Street Wendouree Service Centre 083-729
Werribee 3030 Werribee Plz Derrimut & Heath Rds Hoppers Crossing 083-673
Werribee 3030 Level 1 22 Watton Street Werribee DCB 083-909
Werribee 3030 22 Watton Street Werribee 083-961
West Footscray 3012 67 Ashley Street Central West BBC 083-893
West Footscray 3012 67 Ashley Street West Footscray 083-895
West Footscray 3012 67 Ashley Street West Footscray 083-916
West Footscray 3012 67 Ashley St CT 3853 Central West Business Ctr 083-180
West Footscray 3012 67 Ashley St CT 3893 Central West BBC1 083-696
West Footscray 3012 67 Ashley St Caroline Springs 083-722
West Melbourne 3003 Level 9 383 King St CT 3832 PFS Pers Direct Unit 333 083-544
West Melbourne 3003 Level 9 383 King St CT 3832 PFS Pers Direct Unit 334 083-725
West Melbourne 3003 Level 8 383 King St GM Collections 083-117
West Melbourne 3003 Level 3 383 King St CT 3446 ISC Technology 083-274
West Melbourne 3003 Level 9 383 King Street PFS Pers Direct Unit Region 238 082-397
Whittlesea 3757 73 Church Street Whittlesea 083-964
Williamstown 3016 Shop 1 19-21 Douglas Parade Williamstown 083-392
Wodonga 3690 9 Stanley St CT 3971 Wodonga BBC 083-292
Wodonga 3690 186-188 High Street Wodonga 083-971
Wonthaggi 3995 174 Graham Street Wonthaggi 083-975
Yarra Junction 3797 Shop 3 105 Main Street Yarra Junction 083-982
Yarram 3971 211 Commercial Road Yarram 083-988
Yarrawonga 3730 55 Belmore Street Yarrawonga 083-984

List of all branches of National Australia Bank Limited in Western Australia.

City Postal Code Address BSB Name BSB Number
Albany 6330 250 York Street Albany 086-518
Albany 6330 250 York Street Albany BBC 086-519
Albany 6330 250 York St RAM WA South 086-853
Applecross 6153 13 Riseley St CT 6136 Applecross 086-113
Armadale 6112 194 Jull Street Armadale 086-116
Balcatta 6021 Level 1 Unit 4 104 Erindale Rd CT 6122 Balcatta Business Centre 086-262
Baldivis 6171 Tenancy 52/53 Lot 26 Safety Bay Rd Baldivis 086-151
Belmont 6104 193 Wright Street Belmont 086-131
Boddington 6390 34 Bannister Road Boddington 086-535
Booragoon 6154 Gateway Bdg Marmion & Davy Street Booragoon 086-136
Booragoon 6154 Level 1 177-179 Davy St CT 6136 Booragoon FSC 086-139
Booragoon 6154 Level 1 177-179 Davy St CT 6137 Booragoon Business Centre 086-141
Booragoon 6154 125 Riseley Street CT 6271 Booragoon Garden City Kiosk 086-148
Booragoon 6154 Level 1 177-179 Davy St CT 6139 Booragoon PBRs 086-807
Broome 6725 Shop 29-30 Broome Boulevard Shp Ctr Broome 086-835
Bull Creek 6149 S33StocklandCnr Sth St&Benningfield Bull Creek 086-138
Bunbury 6230 7 Sandridge Rd Southern WA 60304 086-502
Bunbury 6230 7 Sandridge Rd CT 6555 Bunbury BBC1 086-552
Bunbury 6230 7 Sandridge Road Bunbury BBC2 086-553
Bunbury 6230 131 Victoria Street Bunbury 086-554
Bunbury 6230 Unit 10 Lvl 1 7-9 Sandridge Rd Bunbury BBC 086-555
Bunbury 6230 Level 1 7 Sandridge Rd CT 6603 Bunbury FSC 086-559
Bunbury 6230 Level 1 7 Sandridge Rd CT 6564 RAM Southern WA 086-567
Bunbury 6230 Ground Level 7 Sandridge Road Bunbury-Sandridge Road 086-603
Bunbury 6230 131 Victoria St CT 6136 Perth FSC Southern FPUs 086-694
Busselton 6280 81 Queen Street Busselton 086-565
Busselton 6280 81 Queen Street Busselton BBC 086-566
Canning Vale 6155 Shop 6 259 Bannister Rd Perth South BBC1 086-129
Canning Vale 6155 Shop 6 259 Bannister Rd Canningvale BBC 086-133
Canning Vale 6155 190 Bannister Rd CT 6138 Canning Vale BBC 086-161
Cannington 6107 Shp1089 CarouselS/C 1382 Albany Hwy Cannington 086-147
Claremont 6010 Suite 1 245 Stirling Hwy CT 6005 Claremont FSC 086-014
Claremont 6010 Suite 1 245 Stirling Hwy CT 6014 West Perth FSC PBRs 086-163
Claremont 6010 Shops 3&4 8 Quentin Avenue Claremont 086-164
Clarkson 6030 Shop 9 36 Ocean Keys Blvd Ocean Keys Shopping Centre 086-412
Corrigin 6375 27 Walton Street Corrigin 086-576
Cottesloe 6011 541 Stirling Highway Cottesloe 086-172
Crawley 6009 Broadway Fair Shopping Centre CT 6164 Broadway Nedlands 086-474
Darkan 6392 45 Burrowes Street Darkan Agency 086-587
Denmark 6333 59 Strickland Street Denmark 086-595
Dongara 6525 31 Moreton Terrace Dongara 086-833
Dowerin 6461 3 Stewart Street Dowerin Agency 086-608
Dunsborough 6281 Shop 1 Naturaliste Forum Dunsborough 086-568
Ellenbrook 6069 Shop 32 204 The Promenade Ellenbrook 086-273
Esperance 6450 17 Andrew Street Esperance 086-626
Falcon 6210 Kiosk 2Miami Plaza S/C Old Coast Rd Falcon 086-804
Floreat 6014 Sh 54 Floreat Forum Howtree Place Wembley 086-488
Fremantle 6160 L1 88 High Street Perth South 60312 086-102
Fremantle 6160 Level 1 88 High Street Fremantle BBC 2 086-130
Fremantle 6160 Level 1 88 High Street Perth South BBC 086-137
Fremantle 6160 Level 1 88 High Street Fremantle BBC 086-210
Fremantle 6160 Shop 3 2 Queen St Fremantle 086-217
Geraldton 6530 144 Marine Terrace Northern WA 60305 086-602
Geraldton 6530 144 Marine Terrace Geraldton 086-643
Geraldton 6530 144 Marine Terrace Geraldton BBC 086-644
Geraldton 6530 Northgate S/C Chapman Rd&View St CT 6643 Northgate 086-874
Gnowangerup 6335 Yougenup Road Gnowangerup 086-654
Harvey 6220 15 Hayward Road Harvey 086-677
Highgate 6003 Ground Level 80 Bulwer Street Transaction Proc Ctr - WA 086-016
Hillarys 6025 Whitford City Whitford&Marmion Av Whitfords 086-495
Innaloo 6018 384 Scarborough Beach Road Innaloo 086-270
Innaloo 6018 Ellen Stirling Boulevard &Oswald St Innaloo Westfield 086-271
Joondalup 6027 T227/228LakesideJdalupSC 420Jdup Dr Joondalup 086-275
Joondalup 6027 Level 1 Sanori House CT 6311 Joondalup FSC 086-276
Kalamunda 6076 44 Haynes Street Kalamunda 086-699
Kalgoorlie 6430 79 Maritana Street Kalgoorlie 086-712
Kalgoorlie 6430 79 Maritana St Kalgoorlie BBC Delivery ONLY 086-713
Kalgoorlie 6430 79 Maritana St Kalgoorlie Partnership 086-556
Karratha 6714 Unit 1 11 Hedland Place Karratha 086-720
Karrinyup 6018 Karrinyup S/C Karrinyup Road Karrinyup 086-280
Katanning 6317 30 Austral Terrace Katanning 086-724
Kellerberrin 6410 76 Massingham Street Kellerberrin 086-732
Kojonup 6395 110 Albany Highway Kojonup 086-746
Kondinin 6367 Gordon Street Kondinin 086-757
Kununurra 6743 7 Ebony Drive Kununurra 086-787
Leederville 6007 143 Oxford St CT 6488 Leederville 086-297
Maddington 6109 Shop 76-77 Cnr Burslem&Attfield Sts Maddington 086-466
Malaga 6090 3 Exhibition Drive Malaga BBC 086-258
Malaga 6090 3 Exhibition Dr CT 6258 Malaga Business Centre 086-259
Mandurah 6210 Unit 1 3 Dower St CT 6805 Mandurah East 086-811
Mandurah 6210 Cnr Sutton and Tuckey Streets Mandurah 086-805
Mandurah 6210 Sutton & Tuckey Sts CT 6805 Mandurah BBC 086-806
Manjimup 6258 65 Giblett Street Manjimup 086-809
Margaret River 6285 140 Bussell Highway Margaret River 086-798
Midland 6056 39 The Crescent CT 6288 LAM 60108-Ghost FSC 086-142
Midland 6056 39 The Crescent Midland 086-288
Midland 6056 39 The Crescent CT 6288 Midland BBC 086-289
Midland 6056 39 The Crescent CT 6288 Midland FSC 086-290
Mirrabooka 6061 S53 Mirrabooka Sq S/C43 Yirragin Dr Mirrabooka 086-272
Morley 6062 Shop 7 60 Russell Street Morley 086-334
Mount Lawley 6050 678 Beaufort Street Mount Lawley 086-366
Narrogin 6312 27 Fortune St CT 6288 LAM 60107-Ghost FSC 086-851
Narrogin 6312 27 Fortune Street Narrogin 086-852
Northam 6401 141 Fitzgerald Street Northam 086-877
Northampton 6535 Lot 6 North West Coast Hway Northampton 086-886
Northbridge 6003 129 James Street Northbridge 086-089
Osborne Park 6017 465 Scarborough Beach Rd CT 6311 Osborne Park FSC PBRs 086-086
Osborne Park 6017 48 Howe Street Perth North BBC 086-310
Osborne Park 6017 48 Howe St CT 6420 Osborne Park FSC 086-311
Osborne Park 6017 48 Howe Street Perth North BBC1 086-315
Osborne Park 6017 48 Howe Street Perth North BBC2 086-316
Osborne Park 6017 226 Main Street Osborne Park Main Street 086-420
Osborne Park 6017 Level 1 48 Howe St CT 6420 Bentley FSC Northern FPUs 086-695
Palmyra 6157 275 Canning Highway Palmyra 086-426
Perth 6000 Level 14 100 St Georges Terrace State Office Business WA 086-002
Perth 6000 Level 5 50 St Georges Terrace CT 6006 State Office Personal FS WA 086-003
Perth 6000 Level 10 100 St Georges Terrace Lending Services WA 086-004
Perth 6000 Level 1 50 St Georges Terrace CT 6006 NAB House Perth FSC 086-005
Perth 6000 Ground Floor 100 St Georges Terrace Capital Office 086-006
Perth 6000 Level 13 100 St Georges Terrace Perth Central BBC 086-007
Perth 6000 1301UB 100 St Georges Terrace IB AU Western Australia 086-008
Perth 6000 Level 14 100 St Georges Terrace Private Bank Perth Office Agg 086-009
Perth 6000 50 St Georges Tce DP Accntg State Ops WA 086-012
Perth 6000 Level 10 100 St Georges Terrace Perth Asian Banking Suite 086-017
Perth 6000 Level 13 100 St Georges Terrace Major Client Group WA 086-019
Perth 6000 Level 4 81 St Georges Terrace CT 6007 Perth Business Centre 086-021
Perth 6000 Level 14 100 St Georges Terrace Medfin Private Banking Suite 086-023
Perth 6000 50 St Georges Terrace C Interntl Operations-Cbc Trans 086-024
Perth 6000 Level 11 50 St Georges Terrace CT 6564 FFB WA 086-025
Perth 6000 239 Murray Street Mall Murray Street 086-027
Perth 6000 Lvl 12 100 St Georges Tce NAB Comm Broker WA Partnership 1 086-031
Perth 6000 Level 10 100 St Georges Terrace Account Management Ctr WA 086-038
Perth 6000 UB 1202 100St GeorgesTerrace International Trade WA 086-039
Perth 6000 Ground Floor 101 St Georges Terrace Medfin Health WA Metro 086-040
Perth 6000 Level 2 50 St Georges Terrace CT 6094 CRE Southern WA Net Occ 086-043
Perth 6000 Level 13 100 St Georges Terrace Perth Central BBC1 086-045
Perth 6000 Level 13 100 St Georges Terrace Perth Central BBC2 086-046
Perth 6000 Level 14 100 St Georges Terrace Broker-Assets Perth WA 086-061
Perth 6000 Level 12 50 St Georges Terrace MM SH Term Int Rate Risk WA 086-063
Perth 6000 Level 12 100 St Georges Terrace Other Government Banking WA 086-065
Perth 6000 Utility Bay1001 100 St Georges Tce Health WA BBC 086-066
Perth 6000 197 St George's Terrace West End 086-082
Perth 6000 Level 6 81 St Georges Terrace CT 6004 Business Securities Unit WA 086-083
Perth 6000 Level 1 50 St Georges Terrace CT 6005 NAB House FSC PBRs 086-087
Perth 6000 Level 13 100 St Georges Terrace BNZA WA Property 086-091
Perth 6000 Level 4 81 St Georges Terrace Package Business Lend Serv WA 086-095
Perth 6000 Level 10 2 The Esplanade CT 6007 Business Banking - BNZA 086-109
Perth 6000 50 St Georges Terrace Margin Lending West Australia 086-114
Perth 6000 Level 1 50 St Georges Terrace Perth Practice A 086-144
Perth 6000 Level 1 50 St Georges Terrace Perth Practice B 086-145
Perth 6000 Level 14 216 St Georges Terrace MLC Investments Limited 086-180
Perth 6000 UB 1303 100 St Georges Terrace Perth Central 60303 086-202
Perth 6000 Level 13 100 St Georges Terrace Perth Central BBC3 086-226
Perth 6000 Level 10 50 St Georges Terrace CT 6006 50 St Georges Tce Buss Ctr 086-282
Perth 6000 Level 5 81 St Georges Terrace Homeside First WA 086-301
Perth 6000 Level 1 50 St Georges Terrace CT 6311 Osborne Park Dale Alcock 086-308
Perth 6000 Level 2 50 St Georges Terrace HS W' Sale Production Perth 086-314
Perth 6000 100 St Georges Terrace Senior Partner WA 1 086-336
Perth 6000 100 St Georges Terrace Senior Partner WA 2 086-337
Perth 6000 100 St Georges Terrace Senior Partner WA 3 086-338
Perth 6000 100 St Georges Terrace Senior Partner WA 4 086-339
Perth 6000 100 St Georges Terrace Senior Partner WA 5 086-340
Perth 6000 100 St Georges Terrace SB Central Direct WA 086-342
Perth 6000 Level 12 100 St Georges Terrace Asset Finance WA 086-374
Perth 6000 Level 5 81 St Georges Terrace CT 6004 Securities Services - WA 086-386
Perth 6000 Level 17 216 St Georges Terrace Resolve Finance Suite 086-421
Perth 6000 Level 1 50 St Georges Terrace CT 6006 Medfin Perth 086-468
Perth 6000 Level 12 100 St Georges Terrace RAM Northern Region WA 086-564
Perth 6000 1301UB 100 St Georges Tce Fulfilment Centre WA 086-570
Perth 6000 Level 12 100 St Georges Terrace Education WA 086-605
Perth 6000 Level 12 100 St Georges Terrace Direct Managed - NAB Broker WA 086-613
Port Hedland 6721 20 Wedge Street Port Hedland 086-905
Riverton 6148 Cnr High Road & Willeri Drive Riverton 086-146
Rockingham 6168 U14 Rock-hamCityComCt10 Livingstone Rockingham BBC 086-149
Rockingham 6168 8 Kent St CT 6918 Rockingham 086-917
Rockingham 6168 114 Rockingham City S/C Council Ave Rockingham City 086-918
South Perth 6151 65 Angelo Street South Perth 086-455
Spearwood 6163 252 Rockhingham Road Spearwood 086-457
Subiaco 6008 464 Hay Street Subiaco 086-461
Success 6164 S 103 Cockburn Gtway S/C Beeliar Dr Success 086-170
Three Springs 6519 102 Railway Road Three Springs 086-937
Victoria Park 6100 396 Albany Hwy CT 6135 Victoria Park FSC PBRs 086-088
Victoria Park 6100 396 Albany Hwy CT 6005 Victoria Park FSC 086-135
Victoria Park 6100 396 Albany Highway Victoria Park 086-479
Wagin 6315 87 Tudor Street Wagin 086-948
Wangara 6065 2 Prindiville Dr CT 6484 Wangara BBC 086-485
Wanneroo 6065 11 Rocca Way Wanneroo 086-484
Waroona 6215 72 South West Highway Waroona 086-956
Warwick 6024 Shop 16D 643 Beach Road Warwick 086-122
Welshpool 6106 Suite 7 51 Kewdale Road Perth East BBC1 086-278
Welshpool 6106 Suite 7 51 Kewdale Road Perth East BBC2 086-279
Welshpool 6106 Suite 7 51 Kewdale Road Perth East BBC 086-285
West Perth 6005 Level 1 1238 Hay St CT 6492 Kings Park Road BBC 086-287
West Perth 6005 L1 1238 Hay St Perth North 60301 086-302
West Perth 6005 1232 Hay Street West Perth 086-492
West Perth 6005 Level 1 1238 Hay Street West Perth BBC 086-493
West Perth 6005 Level 1 1238 Hay Street Perth West BBC1 086-496
West Perth 6005 Level 1 1238 Hay Street Perth West BBC2 086-497
Wyalkatchem 6485 25 Railway Terrace Wyalkatchem 086-977

What is the BSB Number?

A Bank State Branch (BSB) number is the name used in Australia for a bank code, which is a branch identifier.
BSB is used as an identifier consisting of a six digit numerical code that identifies an individual branch of an Australian financial institution.
The BSB is normally used in association with the bank account number.
For international transfers a SWIFT identifier is used in addition to the BSB identifier and a bank account number.

The BSB number is made up of three parts:

AAB-CCC

  • The first two numbers (AA) specify the financial institution.
  • The third number (B) indicates the state where the branch is located.
  • The last three numbers (CCC) are the unique identifier for a branch.
Click here to get list of all financial institutions .

(Enter complete or partial BSB number to find details)